Age | Group | Date | Time | Field | Home # | Home Team | S | Away # | Away Team | S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10B | A | 2017-03-10 | 4:00 PM | 4 | 10BA3 | Diablos 2007B Black | 9 | 10BA4 | Futsal Kingz | 1 |
2017-03-10 | 9:00 PM | 8 | 10BA1 | ANTHEM FC | 5 | 10BA2 | Athletic FC B07 Red | 5 | ||
2017-03-11 | 9:40 AM | 1 | 10BA1 | ANTHEM FC | 3 | 10BA3 | Diablos 2007B Black | 12 | ||
2017-03-11 | 10:30 AM | 8 | 10BA2 | Athletic FC B07 Red | 0 | 10BA4 | Futsal Kingz | 11 | ||
2017-03-12 | 9:40 AM | 3 | 10BA1 | ANTHEM FC | 1 | 10BA4 | Futsal Kingz | 8 | ||
2017-03-12 | 9:40 AM | 4 | 10BA2 | Athletic FC B07 Red | 1 | 10BA3 | Diablos 2007B Black | 7 | ||
B | 2017-03-10 | 7:20 PM | 4 | 10BB1 | Ballistic United Futsal Club 07 Premier | 3 | 10BB2 | Juniors MVLA Academy | 4 | |
2017-03-11 | 7:10 AM | 8 | 10BB3 | NAPA SPORT ACADEMY | 6 | 10BB4 | WUFA | 0 | ||
2017-03-11 | 5:10 PM | 3 | 10BB1 | Ballistic United Futsal Club 07 Premier | 4 | 10BB3 | NAPA SPORT ACADEMY | 8 | ||
2017-03-11 | 6:00 PM | 4 | 10BB2 | Juniors MVLA Academy | 5 | 10BB4 | WUFA | 3 | ||
2017-03-12 | 10:30 AM | 3 | 10BB1 | Ballistic United Futsal Club 07 Premier | 6 | 10BB4 | WUFA | 8 | ||
2017-03-12 | 10:30 AM | 4 | 10BB2 | Juniors MVLA Academy | 2 | 10BB3 | NAPA SPORT ACADEMY | 10 | ||
C | 2017-03-10 | 4:50 PM | 3 | 10BC1 | BUFC Elite 1 | 1 | 10BC2 | FWB - BOLD | 5 | |
2017-03-10 | 4:50 PM | 4 | 10BC3 | GFS 07B | 5 | 10BC4 | Top Notch 07BII | 6 | ||
2017-03-11 | 10:30 AM | 1 | 10BC1 | BUFC Elite 1 | 10 | 10BC3 | GFS 07B | 6 | ||
2017-03-11 | 11:20 AM | 8 | 10BC2 | FWB - BOLD | 5 | 10BC4 | Top Notch 07BII | 3 | ||
2017-03-12 | 10:30 AM | 5 | 10BC1 | BUFC Elite 1 | 4 | 10BC4 | Top Notch 07BII | 4 | ||
2017-03-12 | 10:30 AM | 6 | 10BC2 | FWB - BOLD | 3 | 10BC3 | GFS 07B | 5 | ||
D | 2017-03-11 | 7:10 AM | 1 | 10BD1 | Legends Outlaws | 3 | 10BD2 | Mustang Atletico 07B | 5 | |
2017-03-11 | 8:00 AM | 8 | 10BD3 | Richmond United Raiders | 2 | 10BD4 | Rose City Futsal 07 Boys | 16 | ||
2017-03-11 | 6:50 PM | 6 | 10BD2 | Mustang Atletico 07B | 2 | 10BD4 | Rose City Futsal 07 Boys | 6 | ||
2017-03-11 | 8:30 PM | 5 | 10BD1 | Legends Outlaws | 3 | 10BD3 | Richmond United Raiders | 5 | ||
2017-03-12 | 9:40 AM | 5 | 10BD1 | Legends Outlaws | 0 | 10BD4 | Rose City Futsal 07 Boys | 9 | ||
2017-03-12 | 9:40 AM | 6 | 10BD2 | Mustang Atletico 07B | 4 | 10BD3 | Richmond United Raiders | 1 | ||
Semi 1 | 2017-03-12 | 2:40 PM | 1 | 10BA3 | Diablos 2007B Black | 8 | 10BB3 | NAPA SPORT ACADEMY | 2 | |
Semi 2 | 2017-03-12 | 2:40 PM | 8 | 10BC2 | FWB - BOLD | 3 | 10BD4 | Rose City Futsal 07 Boys | 12 | |
t-Final | 2017-03-12 | 6:40 PM | 3 | 10BA3 | Diablos 2007B Black | 9 | 10BD4 | Rose City Futsal 07 Boys | 1 |
Age | Group | Team # | Team Name | Wins | Losses | Ties | GF | GA | GD | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10B | A | 10BA3 | Diablos 2007B Black | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 20 | 9 |
10BA4 | Futsal Kingz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 6 | ||
10BA2 | Athletic FC B07 Red | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 1 | ||
10BA1 | ANTHEM FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | -14 | 1 | ||
B | 10BB3 | NAPA SPORT ACADEMY | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 17 | 9 | |
10BB2 | Juniors MVLA Academy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13 | -4 | 6 | ||
10BB4 | WUFA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17 | -6 | 3 | ||
10BB1 | Ballistic United Futsal Club 07 Premier | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 18 | -7 | 0 | ||
C | 10BC2 | FWB - BOLD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 6 | |
10BC1 | BUFC Elite 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 4 | ||
10BC4 | Top Notch 07BII | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 4 | ||
10BC3 | GFS 07B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | -3 | 3 | ||
D | 10BD4 | Rose City Futsal 07 Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 18 | 9 | |
10BD2 | Mustang Atletico 07B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6 | ||
10BD3 | Richmond United Raiders | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | -8 | 3 | ||
10BD1 | Legends Outlaws | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 0 |