C H O O S E O P T I O N S
By Team
Team
-- Team --
Academia (12BA1)
ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS (17BB1)
AMWAY (OPMB1)
AMWAY (12BB1)
AMWAY (16BA1)
Anthem (0809GA1)
Anthem FC Barcelona 02 Girls (13GA1)
ANTHEM FC BARCELONA 04 Girls (12GA1)
Anthem FC Barcelona 05 Boys (10BB1)
Anthem FC Barcelona Elite (10GA1)
Anthem FC Barcelona Elite (11GA1)
APEX JUVE 00 (15BA1)
APEX JUVE 99 (16BA2)
Athletic FC (09BA1)
Athletic FC (10BA1)
Athletic FC BU11 (11BA4)
Athletic FC BU8 (08BB1)
Ballistic United Futsal Club (10BB2)
Ballistic United Futsal Club Black (09BB1)
Bay City 00 (16BA3)
Bay City 03 (12BC1)
Bay City 05 (10BB3)
Bay City 98 (17BB2)
BAY CITY SC (19BA1)
Bombers Gold (10GA2)
BUFC Gold 04/05 (11BA1)
BUFC White (09BA2)
BUFC White (10BC1)
BUSC U8 (08BB2)
Cardinal Bears (11BC1)
Cobra Futsal (17BB3)
COBRAS 01 RED (15BA2)
CUADRADO (14BB2)
DI BUFALA SPORT CLUB (OPMB2)
DIABLOS (0809GA2)
DIABLOS (09BC1)
DIABLOS (10GA3)
DIABLOS (13BA1)
DIABLOS U8B (08BA1)
EAST BAY DIABLOS RED (OPMC1)
ECFC Spurs Blue (11BC2)
Famiglia FC (OPMC2)
FC Thunder (08BA4)
Forza Blue (12BD1)
Fremont Flash (10GA4)
Futsal Factory FC (HSGA1)
Futsal Factory FC Navy 03/04 (12BA3)
Futsal Kingz 06/07 (09BC2)
Futsal Kingz 07/08 (08BA2)
Futsal Republic Boca Jr (OPMA1)
Futsal Warriors (09BB2)
Futsal Warriors (10BA2)
Futsal Without Borders - Silicon Valley (11BB4)
Futsal Without Borders - Silicon Valley (12BD2)
Futsal Without Borders - Silicon Valley (13BB1)
Futsal Without Borders - Silicon Valley (14BB1)
GFS (08BA3)
GFS (10BC2)
GFS (10GB1)
GFS (11BC3)
GFS (11GB1)
GFS (12BB2)
GFS SJ (10GA5)
GFS HSG GREEN (HSGA2)
GFS HSG GREY (HSGB2)
GFS U12G GREEN (12GA2)
GFS U12G GREY (12GA3)
GFS WOMEN (OPWA1)
Gilroy Eagles (13GB1)
Gilroy Eagles (HSGA3)
Gilroy Fuego FC (OPMA4)
Gilroy Pun FC (OPMC4)
Hollister Tremors (12BA2)
Inter Milan (12BC2)
Joga Bonitas (OPWA2)
Joga Bonito (12BD3)
Juventus FC (OPMC3)
Killer Bees (08BB3)
La Cantera F.C. (09BC3)
Lady Legends 04 (11GA2)
Lady Legends 2006-2007 (0809GA3)
Lady Legends 99 RESPECT (HSGB3)
Lamorinda Purple (13GA2)
Legend5 99B Bright (16BA4)
Legend5 Fut5al Honor B05 (11BA2)
LEGEND5 FUT5AL Respect (08BB4)
Legend5 Re5pect B03 (12BA4)
LEGENDS (19BA2)
Legends 98B (17BA1)
Legends B02 Respect (13BC1)
Legends B07 (09BA3)
Legends Futsal (14BA1)
LEGENDS HONOR B04 (11BB1)
Legends Honor B06 (10BC3)
Legends Respect B05 (10BA3)
Legends U12G Future (12GA4)
Leonas UDG (HSGB1)
Leones UDG (15BA3)
LOBOS UNITED (09BC4)
Los Bagos (OPMB3)
Los Gatos Pumas (13BA2)
LOS GATOS PUMAS (19BA3)
Lupi Nero (13BC2)
Manchester 01 (14BA2)
Marin Futsal (10BB4)
Marin Futsal (11BC4)
Mavericks Blue (11BA3)
Mavericks Fire (10GB2)
Mavericks United 04 (11BD3)
MEG CITY FUTSAL (12BC3)
MEG CITY FUTSAL CLUB (OPMB4)
Napa Olympico (09BB3)
North Valley United (11BD1)
Outlaws 06B (09BB4)
Outlaws Mustang DV (10GB3)
PAC Atlas 02 (14BA3)
PAC ATLAS 03 (12BB3)
PAC BOCA Jrs. 04B (11BD2)
PAC Halo Elite (11BB2)
PAC SAN JOSe (19BA4)
Panthers (14BB3)
Peninsula Infinity (11GA3)
Peninsula Vortex 01B (14BA4)
Piedmont Highlnders (13GA3)
PUMAS FC (13BC3)
Rage Orange Crush (11GB2)
Revolution FC Royale (12BD4)
Richmond Academy (17BA2)
RICHMOND AZTECAS (OPMA2)
Richmond Aztecas (13BC4)
RICHMOND HEAT (13GB3)
Richmond Sol Cobras (13BB2)
Richmond sol cobras 00 (16BA5)
Richmond Stallions (15BA4)
Roma Mustang DV (13BB3)
S.F. Futsal 415 (0809GA4)
S.F. Futsal 415 (09BA4)
S.F. Futsal 415 (10BA4)
S.F. Futsal 415 (13BA3)
S.F. Futsal 415 (13GA4)
Samba Force (13GB2)
Samba United (10GB4)
San Jose United (17BA3)
Seattle Celtic (14BB4)
SF Nighthawks (OPWA3)
SF Vikings Ravens Red Premier (10GB5)
SPURS 02 (13BA4)
Spurs 04B Blue (12BC4)
SUSC Halcones 05 Blue (11BD4)
SUSC HALCONES 05 White (11BB3)
SUSC Halcones 06 (10BC4)
THEB Spurs RED U13G (13GB4)
Toque (OPMA3)
Toque (OPWA4)
Tri Valley Academy (12BB4)
Turlock Express Futsal (13BB4)
VFC Vanguard Futbol Club (11GB3)
Show
Schedule
Standings
By Division and Age Group
Division
-- Division --
No Division
Age Group
-- Age Group --
HSG
OPM
OPW
U08-09G
U08B
U09B
U10B
U10G
U11B
U11G
U12B
U12G
U13B
U13G
U14B
U15B
U16B
U17B
U19B
Show
Schedule
Standings
Contact ResultsManager.com
S C H E D U L E
Printable Schedule
Age
Group
Date
Time
Field
Home #
Home Team
S
Away #
Away Team
S
U08B
A
2016-03-11
5:00 PM
7
08BA1
DIABLOS U8B
6
08BA2
Futsal Kingz 07/08
4
2016-03-11
6:40 PM
8
08BA3
GFS
9
08BA4
FC Thunder
2
2016-03-12
12:30 PM
7
08BA2
Futsal Kingz 07/08
8
08BA4
FC Thunder
1
2016-03-12
12:30 PM
8
08BA1
DIABLOS U8B
9
08BA3
GFS
2
2016-03-13
1:00 PM
7
08BA2
Futsal Kingz 07/08
8
08BA3
GFS
1
2016-03-13
2:00 PM
8
08BA1
DIABLOS U8B
8
08BA4
FC Thunder
1
B
2016-03-12
7:30 AM
6
08BB3
Killer Bees
2
08BB4
LEGEND5 FUT5AL Respect
6
2016-03-12
7:30 AM
7
08BB1
Athletic FC BU8
2
08BB2
BUSC U8
4
2016-03-12
1:20 PM
7
08BB2
BUSC U8
3
08BB4
LEGEND5 FUT5AL Respect
7
2016-03-12
1:20 PM
8
08BB1
Athletic FC BU8
3
08BB3
Killer Bees
4
2016-03-13
2:00 PM
7
08BB2
BUSC U8
4
08BB3
Killer Bees
8
2016-03-13
3:00 PM
8
08BB1
Athletic FC BU8
4
08BB4
LEGEND5 FUT5AL Respect
4
t-Final
2016-03-13
5:00 PM
8
08BA1
DIABLOS U8B
5
08BB4
LEGEND5 FUT5AL Respect
4
S T A N D I N G S
Age
Group
Team #
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
GF
GA
GD
Points
U08B
A
08BA1
DIABLOS U8B
3
0
0
20
7
16
9
08BA2
Futsal Kingz 07/08
2
1
0
18
8
12
6
08BA3
GFS
1
2
0
10
16
-7
3
08BA4
FC Thunder
0
3
0
4
21
-21
0
B
08BB4
LEGEND5 FUT5AL Respect
2
0
1
17
9
8
7
08BB3
Killer Bees
2
1
0
13
13
1
6
08BB2
BUSC U8
1
2
0
11
16
-6
3
08BB1
Athletic FC BU8
0
2
1
9
12
-3
1
Contact ResultsManager.com