Age | Group | Date | Time | Field | Home # | Home Team | S | Away # | Away Team | S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16B | A | 2018-02-16 | 7:20 PM | 8 | 16BA1 | Alexandria | 7 | 16BA2 | Baltimore Celtic West Green | 0 |
2018-02-16 | 9:00 PM | 3 | 16BA3 | World Class U16 Boys | 4 | 16BA4 | Bolts Futsal 02 | 1 | ||
2018-02-17 | 11:20 AM | 1 | 16BA2 | Baltimore Celtic West Green | 0 | 16BA4 | Bolts Futsal 02 | 7 | ||
2018-02-17 | 11:20 AM | 2 | 16BA1 | Alexandria | 8 | 16BA3 | World Class U16 Boys | 1 | ||
2018-02-18 | 7:40 PM | 10 | 16BA1 | Alexandria | 2 | 16BA4 | Bolts Futsal 02 | 2 | ||
2018-02-18 | 8:30 PM | 5 | 16BA2 | Baltimore Celtic West Green | 2 | 16BA3 | World Class U16 Boys | 9 | ||
B | 2018-02-16 | 7:20 PM | 10 | 16BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 02 Black | 5 | 16BB2 | Charles County Futsal Rampage | 0 | |
2018-02-16 | 9:00 PM | 4 | 16BB3 | CCSC Arrows | 2 | 16BB4 | Boston Elite | 7 | ||
2018-02-17 | 12:10 PM | 1 | 16BB2 | Charles County Futsal Rampage | 0 | 16BB4 | Boston Elite | 7 | ||
2018-02-17 | 12:10 PM | 2 | 16BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 02 Black | 6 | 16BB3 | CCSC Arrows | 2 | ||
2018-02-18 | 9:20 PM | 11 | 16BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 02 Black | 4 | 16BB4 | Boston Elite | 2 | ||
2018-02-18 | 9:20 PM | 9 | 16BB2 | Charles County Futsal Rampage | 2 | 16BB3 | CCSC Arrows | 7 | ||
C | 2018-02-16 | 7:20 PM | 2 | 16BC1 | New England Futsal Academy | 0 | 16BC2 | Unisamba FC Paterson B02 | 2 | |
2018-02-17 | 8:00 AM | 9 | 16BC3 | FC Strikers 2002 | 0 | 16BC4 | JC BRAZIL 02 | 6 | ||
2018-02-17 | 1:00 PM | 1 | 16BC2 | Unisamba FC Paterson B02 | 1 | 16BC4 | JC BRAZIL 02 | 5 | ||
2018-02-17 | 1:00 PM | 2 | 16BC1 | New England Futsal Academy | 6 | 16BC3 | FC Strikers 2002 | 4 | ||
2018-02-18 | 8:30 PM | 10 | 16BC2 | Unisamba FC Paterson B02 | 5 | 16BC3 | FC Strikers 2002 | 4 | ||
2018-02-18 | 8:30 PM | 3 | 16BC1 | New England Futsal Academy | 2 | 16BC4 | JC BRAZIL 02 | 5 | ||
D | 2018-02-16 | 7:20 PM | 1 | 16BD1 | Rush Elite Futsal | 2 | 16BD2 | Rio 02 | 5 | |
2018-02-16 | 9:00 PM | 11 | 16BD3 | S CONSTRUCTION | 4 | 16BD4 | Sole Futsal Academy Strikers 02 | 3 | ||
2018-02-17 | 1:50 PM | 1 | 16BD2 | Rio 02 | 1 | 16BD4 | Sole Futsal Academy Strikers 02 | 2 | ||
2018-02-17 | 1:50 PM | 2 | 16BD1 | Rush Elite Futsal | 2 | 16BD3 | S CONSTRUCTION | 5 | ||
2018-02-18 | 8:30 PM | 6 | 16BD2 | Rio 02 | 4 | 16BD3 | S CONSTRUCTION | 0 | ||
2018-02-18 | 8:30 PM | 7 | 16BD1 | Rush Elite Futsal | 0 | 16BD4 | Sole Futsal Academy Strikers 02 | 6 | ||
Semi 1 | 2018-02-19 | 11:20 AM | 8 | 16BC4 | JC BRAZIL 02 | 2 | 16BD4 | Sole Futsal Academy Strikers 02 | 3 | |
Semi 2 | 2018-02-19 | 11:20 AM | 10 | 16BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 02 Black | 2 | 16BA1 | Alexandria | 3 | |
t-Final | 2018-02-19 | 4:30 PM | 10 | 16BD4 | Sole Futsal Academy Strikers 02 | 4 | 16BA1 | Alexandria | 6 |
Age | Group | Team # | Team Name | Wins | Losses | Ties | GF | GA | GD | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U16B | A | 16BA1 | Alexandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 7 |
16BA3 | World Class U16 Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 6 | ||
16BA4 | Bolts Futsal 02 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||
16BA2 | Baltimore Celtic West Green | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | -21 | 0 | ||
B | 16BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 02 Black | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9 | |
16BB4 | Boston Elite | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 6 | ||
16BB3 | CCSC Arrows | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 3 | ||
16BB2 | Charles County Futsal Rampage | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | -17 | 0 | ||
C | 16BC4 | JC BRAZIL 02 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
16BC2 | Unisamba FC Paterson B02 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 6 | ||
16BC1 | New England Futsal Academy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 3 | ||
16BC3 | FC Strikers 2002 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 0 | ||
D | 16BD4 | Sole Futsal Academy Strikers 02 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
16BD2 | Rio 02 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
16BD3 | S CONSTRUCTION | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6 | ||
16BD1 | Rush Elite Futsal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0 |