Age |
Group |
Date |
Time |
Field |
Home # |
Home Team |
S |
Away # |
Away Team |
S |
U14G |
A |
2018-02-17 |
8:50 AM |
3 |
14GA1 |
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2004 GIRLS |
5 |
14GA2 |
Alexandria |
2 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
10:30 AM |
10 |
14GA3 |
Bayside FC 05 Red |
3 |
14GA4 |
Albertson Fury 04 |
9 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
2:40 PM |
6 |
14GA1 |
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2004 GIRLS |
7 |
14GA3 |
Bayside FC 05 Red |
2 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
2:40 PM |
7 |
14GA2 |
Alexandria |
7 |
14GA4 |
Albertson Fury 04 |
2 |
|
|
2018-02-18 |
3:30 PM |
5 |
14GA1 |
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2004 GIRLS |
1 |
14GA4 |
Albertson Fury 04 |
3 |
|
|
2018-02-18 |
3:30 PM |
6 |
14GA2 |
Alexandria |
3 |
14GA3 |
Bayside FC 05 Red |
0 |
|
B |
2018-02-16 |
9:00 PM |
9 |
14GB1 |
FC Copa Academy G 04 Black |
2 |
14GB2 |
Brooklyn City F.C. G04 |
2 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
8:00 AM |
8 |
14GB3 |
Charles County Futsal Dynasty |
0 |
14GB4 |
FC FURY 04 |
7 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
1:00 PM |
10 |
14GB2 |
Brooklyn City F.C. G04 |
1 |
14GB4 |
FC FURY 04 |
5 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
1:00 PM |
8 |
14GB1 |
FC Copa Academy G 04 Black |
4 |
14GB3 |
Charles County Futsal Dynasty |
2 |
|
|
2018-02-18 |
3:30 PM |
7 |
14GB1 |
FC Copa Academy G 04 Black |
2 |
14GB4 |
FC FURY 04 |
9 |
|
|
2018-02-18 |
4:20 PM |
8 |
14GB2 |
Brooklyn City F.C. G04 |
8 |
14GB3 |
Charles County Futsal Dynasty |
1 |
|
C |
2018-02-17 |
8:00 AM |
11 |
14GC1 |
SJEB Rush FA 04G Black |
0 |
14GC2 |
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Black |
1 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
8:50 AM |
8 |
14GC3 |
Safira G04 |
6 |
14GC4 |
Puma Elite |
0 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
12:10 PM |
10 |
14GC2 |
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Black |
7 |
14GC4 |
Puma Elite |
0 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
12:10 PM |
8 |
14GC1 |
SJEB Rush FA 04G Black |
1 |
14GC3 |
Safira G04 |
2 |
|
|
2018-02-18 |
5:10 PM |
5 |
14GC1 |
SJEB Rush FA 04G Black |
1 |
14GC4 |
Puma Elite |
1 |
|
|
2018-02-18 |
5:10 PM |
6 |
14GC2 |
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Black |
0 |
14GC3 |
Safira G04 |
3 |
|
D |
2018-02-16 |
5:40 PM |
3 |
14GD1 |
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Red |
1 |
14GD2 |
Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange |
1 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
9:40 AM |
10 |
14GD3 |
SUSA Futsal Academy G04 |
3 |
14GD4 |
Coppa Black |
9 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
1:50 PM |
6 |
14GD1 |
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Red |
7 |
14GD3 |
SUSA Futsal Academy G04 |
0 |
|
|
2018-02-17 |
1:50 PM |
7 |
14GD2 |
Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange |
1 |
14GD4 |
Coppa Black |
4 |
|
|
2018-02-18 |
5:10 PM |
7 |
14GD1 |
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Red |
6 |
14GD4 |
Coppa Black |
0 |
|
|
2018-02-18 |
6:50 PM |
3 |
14GD2 |
Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange |
7 |
14GD3 |
SUSA Futsal Academy G04 |
0 |
|
Semi 1 |
2018-02-19 |
9:40 AM |
2 |
14GB4 |
FC FURY 04 |
6 |
14GA1 |
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2004 GIRLS |
3 |
|
Semi 2 |
2018-02-19 |
10:30 AM |
1 |
14GC3 |
Safira G04 |
3 |
14GD1 |
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Red |
4 |
|
t-Final |
2018-02-19 |
2:30 PM |
2 |
14GB4 |
FC FURY 04 |
2 |
14GD1 |
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Red |
6 |