Age | Group | Date | Time | Field | Home # | Home Team | S | Away # | Away Team | S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11B | A | 2018-02-16 | 5:40 PM | 2 | 11BA1 | BARBARIANS | 1 | 11BA2 | Bolts Futsal 07 | 7 |
2018-02-16 | 6:30 PM | 6 | 11BA3 | BRAZIL CT SAMBA U11 BOYS | 1 | 11BA4 | Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 | 6 | ||
2018-02-18 | 8:50 AM | 11 | 11BA1 | BARBARIANS | 0 | 11BA3 | BRAZIL CT SAMBA U11 BOYS | 4 | ||
2018-02-18 | 8:50 AM | 9 | 11BA2 | Bolts Futsal 07 | 2 | 11BA4 | Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 | 7 | ||
2018-02-18 | 1:50 PM | 3 | 11BA1 | BARBARIANS | 0 | 11BA4 | Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 | 7 | ||
2018-02-18 | 1:50 PM | 4 | 11BA2 | Bolts Futsal 07 | 4 | 11BA3 | BRAZIL CT SAMBA U11 BOYS | 2 | ||
B | 2018-02-16 | 4:50 PM | 3 | 11BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 07 Black | 4 | 11BB2 | Central Falls | 1 | |
2018-02-16 | 4:50 PM | 4 | 11BB3 | EWG STRIKERS | 1 | 11BB4 | Coppermine U11 Steel | 5 | ||
2018-02-17 | 2:40 PM | 3 | 11BB2 | Central Falls | 1 | 11BB4 | Coppermine U11 Steel | 3 | ||
2018-02-17 | 3:30 PM | 3 | 11BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 07 Black | 6 | 11BB3 | EWG STRIKERS | 3 | ||
2018-02-18 | 1:00 PM | 11 | 11BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 07 Black | 3 | 11BB4 | Coppermine U11 Steel | 3 | ||
2018-02-18 | 1:00 PM | 9 | 11BB2 | Central Falls | 6 | 11BB3 | EWG STRIKERS | 3 | ||
C | 2018-02-17 | 9:40 AM | 11 | 11BC1 | Ginga Futsal 2007 | 6 | 11BC2 | FC Europa | 1 | |
2018-02-17 | 9:40 AM | 3 | 11BC3 | Fishtown Rowdies | 1 | 11BC4 | HPSS Little Tigers | 6 | ||
2018-02-18 | 8:00 AM | 11 | 11BC1 | Ginga Futsal 2007 | 5 | 11BC3 | Fishtown Rowdies | 2 | ||
2018-02-18 | 8:00 AM | 9 | 11BC2 | FC Europa | 3 | 11BC4 | HPSS Little Tigers | 3 | ||
2018-02-18 | 2:40 PM | 1 | 11BC2 | FC Europa | 6 | 11BC3 | Fishtown Rowdies | 4 | ||
2018-02-18 | 2:40 PM | 3 | 11BC1 | Ginga Futsal 2007 | 3 | 11BC4 | HPSS Little Tigers | 1 | ||
D | 2018-02-17 | 8:50 AM | 9 | 11BD1 | LVU 2007 Black | 5 | 11BD2 | Alexandria | 5 | |
2018-02-17 | 10:30 AM | 3 | 11BD3 | NYSC B07 | 12 | 11BD4 | OSC Futsal 07 | 5 | ||
2018-02-17 | 8:30 PM | 11 | 11BD1 | LVU 2007 Black | 9 | 11BD3 | NYSC B07 | 7 | ||
2018-02-17 | 8:30 PM | 9 | 11BD2 | Alexandria | 8 | 11BD4 | OSC Futsal 07 | 1 | ||
2018-02-18 | 2:40 PM | 11 | 11BD1 | LVU 2007 Black | 9 | 11BD4 | OSC Futsal 07 | 2 | ||
2018-02-18 | 2:40 PM | 9 | 11BD2 | Alexandria | 1 | 11BD3 | NYSC B07 | 7 | ||
E | 2018-02-16 | 5:40 PM | 4 | 11BE1 | Safira B07 | 7 | 11BE2 | Pro Skill Soccer 07 | 5 | |
2018-02-17 | 10:30 AM | 11 | 11BE3 | Pipeline Black 2007 | 10 | 11BE4 | SJEB Rush FA 07B | 3 | ||
2018-02-17 | 5:10 PM | 4 | 11BE2 | Pro Skill Soccer 07 | 5 | 11BE4 | SJEB Rush FA 07B | 5 | ||
2018-02-17 | 6:00 PM | 3 | 11BE1 | Safira B07 | 2 | 11BE3 | Pipeline Black 2007 | 9 | ||
2018-02-18 | 12:10 PM | 11 | 11BE1 | Safira B07 | 9 | 11BE4 | SJEB Rush FA 07B | 2 | ||
2018-02-18 | 12:10 PM | 9 | 11BE2 | Pro Skill Soccer 07 | 5 | 11BE3 | Pipeline Black 2007 | 9 | ||
F | 2018-02-16 | 5:40 PM | 5 | 11BF1 | Unisamba FC Patrson B07 | 3 | 11BF2 | Success Academy 07 | 4 | |
2018-02-17 | 10:30 AM | 9 | 11BF3 | Staten Island Select U11 | 3 | 11BF4 | Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange | 2 | ||
2018-02-17 | 6:00 PM | 4 | 11BF2 | Success Academy 07 | 2 | 11BF4 | Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange | 3 | ||
2018-02-17 | 6:50 PM | 3 | 11BF1 | Unisamba FC Patrson B07 | 3 | 11BF3 | Staten Island Select U11 | 1 | ||
2018-02-18 | 1:50 PM | 11 | 11BF1 | Unisamba FC Patrson B07 | 1 | 11BF4 | Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange | 5 | ||
2018-02-18 | 1:50 PM | 9 | 11BF2 | Success Academy 07 | 4 | 11BF3 | Staten Island Select U11 | 7 | ||
Quarter A | 2018-02-18 | 7:40 PM | 11 | 11BE3 | Pipeline Black 2007 | 7 | 11BD3 | NYSC B07 | 4 | |
Quarter B | 2018-02-18 | 7:40 PM | 9 | 11BD1 | LVU 2007 Black | 2 | 11BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 07 Black | 1 | |
Quarter C | 2018-02-18 | 8:30 PM | 11 | 11BC1 | Ginga Futsal 2007 | 3 | 11BF4 | Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange | 1 | |
Quarter D | 2018-02-18 | 8:30 PM | 9 | 11BA4 | Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 | 9 | 11BB4 | Coppermine U11 Steel | 2 | |
Semi 1 | 2018-02-19 | 11:20 AM | 4 | 11BE3 | Pipeline Black 2007 | 4 | 11BD1 | LVU 2007 Black | 2 | |
Semi 2 | 2018-02-19 | 11:20 AM | 5 | 11BC1 | Ginga Futsal 2007 | 4 | 11BA4 | Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 | 6 | |
t-Final | 2018-02-19 | 4:30 PM | 5 | 11BE3 | Pipeline Black 2007 | 5 | 11BA4 | Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 | 2 |
Age | Group | Team # | Team Name | Wins | Losses | Ties | GF | GA | GD | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11B | A | 11BA4 | Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 9 |
11BA2 | Bolts Futsal 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 6 | ||
11BA3 | BRAZIL CT SAMBA U11 BOYS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 | ||
11BA1 | BARBARIANS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | -17 | 0 | ||
B | 11BB1 | FC Copa Academy B 07 Black | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |
11BB4 | Coppermine U11 Steel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
11BB2 | Central Falls | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 3 | ||
11BB3 | EWG STRIKERS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 0 | ||
C | 11BC1 | Ginga Futsal 2007 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 9 | |
11BC4 | HPSS Little Tigers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
11BC2 | FC Europa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 4 | ||
11BC3 | Fishtown Rowdies | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 0 | ||
D | 11BD1 | LVU 2007 Black | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 7 | |
11BD3 | NYSC B07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 6 | ||
11BD2 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 4 | ||
11BD4 | OSC Futsal 07 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21 | -21 | 0 | ||
E | 11BE3 | Pipeline Black 2007 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 18 | 9 | |
11BE1 | Safira B07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 6 | ||
11BE2 | Pro Skill Soccer 07 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 19 | -6 | 1 | ||
11BE4 | SJEB Rush FA 07B | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19 | -14 | 1 | ||
F | 11BF4 | Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
11BF3 | Staten Island Select U11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 6 | ||
11BF2 | Success Academy 07 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 3 | ||
11BF1 | Unisamba FC Patrson B07 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 |