Max goals for, goals against, and goal differential are +/- 7 each
C H O O S E O P T I O N S
By Team
Team
-- Team --
(11GA2)
SON FC (19BC2)
AC Cugini Roma 05 (13GA1)
ACADEMIE St. LOUIS (19BC4)
ACADEMIE St. LOUIS (19GA2)
ACADEMIE St. LOUIS - white (17GA1)
ACADEMIE St. LOUIS - Yellow (17GB1)
AFA FABINHO 2009 (09BA1)
AFA Forza (17BA1)
Albertson Fury 04 (14GA4)
Albertson Fury 05 (13GA2)
Alexandria (09BA2)
Alexandria (10BA4)
Alexandria (11BD2)
Alexandria (12BA4)
Alexandria (12GA1)
Alexandria (13BA1)
Alexandria (14BA1)
Alexandria (14GA2)
Alexandria (15BA1)
Alexandria (15GA1)
Alexandria (16BA1)
ALIANZA JPS FC (17BA2)
American Futsal Academy (13BA2)
American Futsal Academy Atletico (12BA2)
Arsenal (15GA3)
Baltimore Celtic West Green (16BA2)
Baltimore Celtic West Green (17BA4)
BARBARIANS (11BA1)
Barbarians (19BA1)
Barbarians (19GA1)
Barcelona USA 02 (17BB2)
Barcelona USA 03 (15BA2)
Barcelona USA Blue 05 (13BA3)
Bayside FC 03G -2 (15GA4)
Bayside FC 05 Red (14GA3)
BETHESDA PRE ACADEMY 1 U10 (10BA3)
BFA (13BA4)
BNC Revolution (OPMA2)
BNC River Plate (19BB4)
Bolts Futsal 00/99 (19BD1)
Bolts Futsal 01 (17BB3)
Bolts Futsal 02 (16BA4)
Bolts Futsal 03 (15BC1)
Bolts Futsal 04 (14BA2)
Bolts Futsal 05 (13BB4)
Bolts Futsal 06 (12BA3)
Bolts Futsal 07 (11BA2)
Bolts Futsal 08 (10BA2)
Bolts Futsal 09 (09BA3)
Boston Elite (13BB3)
Boston Elite (14BA3)
Boston Elite (16BB4)
Boston Elite (19BB1)
Boston Juventus (15BB3)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 1999 GIRLS (19GA3)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2002 GIRLS (16GA1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2003 GIRLS (15GB1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2004 BOYS (14BB1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2004 GIRLS (14GA1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2005 GIRLS (13GA3)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2006 BOYS (12BA1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2007 GIRLS (11GA1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U11 BOYS (11BA3)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U9 BOYS (09BA4)
Brazilian Soccer Academy (11GA4)
Brazuca futsal 2008 (10BA1)
Brazuca Futsal Academy 06 (12BB1)
Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 (11BA4)
Brazuca Girls (OPWA4)
Brooklyn City F.C. G04 (14GB2)
BUFC 2004 Blue (14BB3)
BUFC 2004 Yellow (14BC4)
CCSC Arrows (16BB3)
CCSC Aztecas (OPMA3)
CCSC Warriors (19BB2)
Central Falls (11BB2)
Charles County Futsal Chaos (16GA2)
Charles County Futsal Dynasty (14GB3)
Charles County Futsal Inferno (19GB4)
Charles County Futsal Rampage (16BB2)
Christos Tri City (OPMC4)
Coastal Futsal (OPWA3)
Coppa Black (14GD4)
Coppermine SC U10 Steel (10BB2)
Coppermine U11 Steel (11BB4)
Coppermine U9 Steel (09BC4)
Cordoba Black 2008 (10BB1)
Danubia Hotspur (12BB3)
DC Hyper 2004 (14BB2)
DC Hyper 2006 (12BB2)
DCFA Barcelona (09BB2)
DCFA Benfica (15GB3)
DCFA Inter (OPMB2)
DCFA Juventus (17BB1)
DCFA Santos (10GA1)
Delran Union (16GA3)
DreamTeam FCA Cachorros (10BB3)
DreamTeam FCA U12B (12BB4)
EBFC (12BC1)
Elite Warriors (OPMD4)
Evolution SC (16GA4)
EWG STRIKERS (11BB3)
EWG STRIKERS (13BB2)
F.C. PHILLY (19BC3)
Fabinho AFA 2003 Lions (15BA4)
Fabinho AFA 2004 Jaguars (14BE1)
FC Copa Academy B 00 Black (19BC1)
FC Copa Academy B 01 Black (17BC1)
FC Copa Academy B 02 Black (16BB1)
FC Copa Academy B 03 Black (15BB1)
FC Copa Academy B 04 Black (14BC1)
FC Copa Academy B 06 Black (12BC3)
FC Copa Academy B 07 Black (11BB1)
FC Copa Academy G 00 Black (19GA4)
FC Copa Academy G 01 Black (17GA2)
FC Copa Academy G 02 Black (16GB1)
FC Copa Academy G 03 Black (15GD1)
FC Copa Academy G 04 Black (14GB1)
FC Copa Academy G 05 Black (13GB1)
FC Copa Academy G 06 Black (12GB1)
FC Copa Academy G 07 Black (11GB1)
FC Europa (11BC2)
FC Europa (12BC4)
FC Europa (13GB3)
FC Felber 02 (16GD2)
FC Felber 03 (15GD2)
FC FURY 01 (17GA3)
FC FURY 02 (16GB4)
FC FURY 03 (15GB4)
FC FURY 04 (14GB4)
FC Sesa Rush (11GA3)
FC Sportika Futsal Academy 02/01 (17BB4)
FC Strikers 2002 (16BC3)
FC Wolves (09GA1)
Fishtown Rowdies (11BC3)
Frederick United (13BB1)
FURY (10BB4)
FURY (11GB2)
FURY (13BC2)
Fury Red 08 (10GA3)
FUTSAL AMERICA (16GC4)
FUTSAL AMERICA (17GA4)
Ginga Futsal 2004 Blue (14BA4)
Ginga Futsal 2004 White (14BC3)
Ginga Futsal 2006 (12BC2)
Ginga Futsal 2007 (11BC1)
Ginga Futsal 2008 (10BC4)
Ginga Warriors 99 (19BA3)
HFC Ready 05 (13BC3)
HOME U15 (15BC4)
HOME U18 (19BA4)
HPSS Little Tigers (11BC4)
Impact (12GA3)
Interamerica Futsal U12 (12BD2)
Internationals (13GB2)
JC BRAZIL 02 (16BC4)
JC Brazil 05 (13BC4)
Jersey Shore Boca OHara 2009G (09GA2)
Just For Fun (19BB3)
JUST PLAY FC (14BC2)
Juventud New england (OPMB4)
La seleccion (12BD3)
Lawrence Huskies (17GB3)
LIFE 05 LIFE (13GB4)
LMVSC Patriots (09BB1)
LNVSC Patriots (10GA2)
LVU 07 Black (11GB3)
LVU 09 (09GA3)
LVU 2006 Black (12BD4)
LVU 2007 Black (11BD1)
LVU GIRLS BLACK 08 (10GA4)
Magic moves santos 2004 (14BD1)
Magic Santos Black (15GC1)
Match Fit Academy Heat (13BF4)
Met Oval (17BC3)
Metropolitan Ballers (OPWA2)
Metropolitan Ballers 03B (15BB2)
Metropolitan Ballers 05G (13GA4)
Metropolitan Ballers 06B (12BE2)
Metropolitan Ballers 09 (09BB4)
MLU Magic (19GB3)
MSC RAINBOW BAGELS (17BC2)
NEFA - Malwee 2005 (13BC1)
NEFA - Malwee 2006 (12BD1)
New England Futsal Academy (OPMA1)
New England Futsal Academy (12BE1)
New England Futsal Academy (16BC1)
NJ CFC B 00 Black South (19BA2)
NJ CFC B 03 Black South (15BA3)
NJ CFC G 02 Black South (16GC3)
NJ CFC G 06 Black South (12GA4)
NJ Classics Elite (OPMA4)
NJ Copa FC (OPWA1)
NJ Copa FC (OPMC1)
NJ Elite Cobras (14BD2)
NJ Elite Force (11GB4)
NJ Rush 03 (15BC3)
NJ Rush 2007 Girls Blue (11GC2)
NY Ecuador (OPMB1)
NYSC B07 (11BD3)
NYSC B08 (10BC3)
NYSC B09 (09BC2)
Olé Futsal Force (15GC3)
OSC (14BD3)
OSC Futsal (OPMC2)
OSC Futsal 05 (13BD2)
OSC Futsal 07 (11BD4)
OSC Futsal 08 (10BC2)
OSC Rebels (14BB4)
Panna Strickers (13BD3)
Philadelphia Lions (OPMB3)
Pipeline (13BD4)
Pipeline Black 2007 (11BE3)
Pro Skill Soccer 07 (11BE2)
Providence United (14BD4)
PTA2001 Blue (17BC4)
PTA2002 White (16GC2)
Puma Elite (13GC4)
Puma Elite (14GC4)
Rangers Ready 04 (14BE2)
REPA (14BE3)
Revolution Futsal 2002 Girls (16GB2)
Revolution Futsal 2003 Girls (15GC4)
Revolution Futsal 2005 Girls (13GD4)
Revolution Futsal 2007 Girls (11GD1)
RI Strikers Futsal Academy Girls Black (16GC1)
Rio 02 (16BD2)
Rush Elite Futsal (OPWB4)
Rush Elite Futsal (OPMD2)
Rush Elite Futsal (16BD1)
Rush Elite Futsal (16GB3)
S CONSTRUCTION (16BD3)
Safira B05 (13BE2)
Safira B07 (11BE1)
Safira B09 (09BC1)
Safira G04 (14GC3)
Safira G07 (11GC4)
Safira Pro Futsal (OPMD1)
SJEB (OPWB3)
SJEB Rush 02 G Academy Blue (16GD3)
SJEB Rush 2005 Girls Academy (13GC1)
SJEB Rush Blue (13BD1)
SJEB Rush FA (OPMD3)
SJEB Rush FA 01G (17GB2)
SJEB Rush FA 03G (15GA2)
SJEB Rush FA 04G Black (14GC1)
SJEB Rush FA 06G (12GB4)
SJEB Rush FA 07B (11BE4)
SJEB Rush FA 08B (10BC1)
SJEB Rush Futsal Academy (09GA4)
SJEB Rush Futsal Academy (10GB1)
SJEB Rush Futsal Academy (11GC1)
SJEB Rush Futsal Academy (12BE3)
SJEB Rush White (13BE1)
Slammers (15GB2)
Sole Futsal Academy Elite (12GB3)
Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange (11BF4)
Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange (13GD2)
Sole Futsal Academy Elite Orange (14GD2)
Sole Futsal Academy Strikers 02 (16BD4)
Sporting Maryland (OPWB1)
Sporting Maryland (OPMC3)
Sporting Maryland (09BB3)
Sporting Maryland (13GD1)
Sporting Maryland 05 Black (13GC2)
Sporting Maryland Dreamers 05 (13BE3)
Sporting Maryland FC - Dreamers 08 (10BD1)
Sporting Maryland FC 01 Red (17GB4)
Sporting Maryland FC 02 (16GD1)
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Black (14GC2)
Sporting Maryland FC 04 Red (14GD1)
Sporting Maryland FC 99/00 (19GB1)
Sporting Maryland FC Dreamers 06 (12BE4)
Sporting Maryland FC Eagles (12BF1)
Stars FC Mexico (19BD2)
Staten Island Select U11 (11BF3)
Staten Island Select U13 (13BE4)
Street Elite (15BC2)
Strikers FC (17BA3)
Success Academy 07 (11BF2)
Success Academy 07 (11GD2)
Success Academy 08 (10BD2)
Success Academy 08 (10GB2)
Success Academy 09 (09BC3)
SUSA Futsal Academy (OPWB2)
SUSA Futsal Academy B06/07 (12BF4)
SUSA Futsal Academy B08/09 (10BD3)
SUSA Futsal Academy G00/01 (19GB2)
SUSA Futsal Academy G02/03 (16GD4)
SUSA Futsal Academy G04 (14GD3)
SUSA Futsal Academy G05 (13GD3)
SUSA Futsal Academy G07 (11GD3)
Thunder (15GC2)
Total Soccer Elite (12BF3)
Towson United (10BD4)
Unisamba Barcelona (19BD3)
Unisamba FC Paterson B02 (16BC2)
Unisamba FC Paterson B05 (13BF2)
Unisamba FC Patrson B07 (11BF1)
VA United FC (15GD3)
Waldorf SC 08 Girls - Orange (10GB3)
Washington Township Select (12BF2)
Winslow Goblins (13BF1)
Winslow Legacy Pro Skill Soccer (11GC3)
Wolves Futsal Club (19BD4)
Wolves Futsal Club 03 Boys White Fangs (15BB4)
World Class FC (13BF3)
World Class FC (14BE4)
World Class U16 Boys (16BA3)
YESA 03 (15GD4)
YESA 08 (10GB4)
YESA Academy 06 Impact (12GA2)
YESA Crazy Tigers (12GB2)
YESA Rogue 07 (11GD4)
YESA VITORIA (13GC3)
Show
Schedule
Standings
By Division and Age Group
Division
-- Division --
No Division
Age Group
-- Age Group --
OPM
OPW
U09B
U09G
U10B
U10G
U11B
U11G
U12B
U12G
U13B
U13G
U14B
U14G
U15B
U15G
U16B
U16G
U17B
U17G
U19B
U19G
Show
Schedule
Standings
Contact ResultsManager.com