* Wild Card team will play 2nd seed if 1st seed is from same group
Max goals for, goals against, and goal differential are +/- 7 each
C H O O S E O P T I O N S
By Team
Team
-- Team --
AAF Futsal 01 (16BA1)
AC Milan Elite 2000 (17BB3)
Academie St-Louis (16GC1)
AFA Fabio U13 (13BB1)
AFA Fabio U14 (14BA1)
AFA Fabio U15 (15BC1)
AFA Fabio U16 (16BB1)
AFA FORZA (OPMB3)
AFA U11 ATLETICO (11BA1)
AFA U12 PELE (12BA1)
AFA U17 ELITE (17BA1)
Alexandria 04 Boys (13BA1)
Alexandria 06 (11BA2)
Alexandria Boys Red (09BB3)
Alexandria Red 02B (15BC2)
Alianza JPS FC (16BB2)
ARSENAL (16GB1)
ARSENAL (19GB3)
ASA U14 Girls (14GB1)
Atletico Colombia (OPMA3)
Baltimore Kings (OPMB2)
Barbarians (19GA1)
Barbarians 2002 (15BB4)
Barcelona USA BLUE 03 (14BA2)
Barcelona USA Blue 05 (12BA2)
Bayside FC 2005 U12G NPL (12GA1)
Bayside FC RI Strikers Futsal Academy 02 Girls (15GA1)
BAYSIDE FC RI STRIKERS FUTSAL ACADEMY 03 G (14GA1)
Bhoys Club (12BD1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U10 BOYS (10BC1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U10 GIRLS (10GC1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U11 BOYS (11BC1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U12 BOYS (12BB1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U12 GIRLS (12GB1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U13 BOYS (13BD1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U13 GIRLS (13GC1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U15 GIRLS (15GC1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U18 GIRLS (19GC1)
BRAZILIAN UTD 1998 (19BA1)
BRAZILIAN UTD 2005 (13BA2)
Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 (10BA1)
Bucks Futsal Academy (17BA2)
CCF Blaze (19BA2)
CCF Chaos (15GA2)
CCF Inferno (19GA2)
CCF Reign (14GA2)
CCSC ARROWS 2002 (15BB1)
CCSC Elite Warriors (OPMA2)
CFA Black (11BD1)
Complete Moves (19GB4)
Continental Dortmund 2005 (12BB2)
Continental Dortmund 2006 (11BC2)
Continental FC 08 White (09BA1)
Copa One (14GD3)
Coppa Rage 2005 (12GA2)
Coppa Venom 2003 (14GC1)
Coppermine SC U10 Iron (10BA2)
DC HYPER Futsal Academy (10BD1)
DC HYPER Futsal Academy (11BA3)
DC HYPER Futsal Academy (13BC1)
DCFA Bahia (11GB1)
DCFA Benfica (14GB2)
DCFA CRUZEIRO (16GA1)
DCFA Flamengo (15GB1)
DCFA INTER (19BB1)
DCFA Juventus (16BA2)
DCFA Nessa (10GA1)
DCFA Palmeiras (14GC2)
DCFA Sao Paulo (11BB1)
Delran Union U15 Girls (15GA3)
Deportivo Yonkers 1998 (19BB2)
Deportivo Yonkers 2004 (13BA3)
Deportivo Yonkers 2005 (13BB2)
Diva-Allstas Futsal (13GA1)
Dragons Futsal (10BB1)
DTS FA 06 Boys (11BD2)
DTS FA Feyenoord 2007 (10BB2)
DTS FA Force (10GA2)
DTS FA PSV 2005 (12BC1)
DTS FA Rising Stars 2004 (13GA2)
DV Academy (15GB2)
DV ACADEMY 05 (F) (12GA3)
DV ACADEMY U13 G (13GA3)
DV Crazy Tigers (11GB2)
FC Boston 2000 (17BA3)
FC Boston 2001 (16BC1)
FC Boston 2002 (15BC3)
FC Boston 2003 (14BA3)
FC Boston 2004 (13BB3)
FC Boston 2005 (13BC3)
FC Boston 2006 (11BC3)
FC Boston 2007 (10BA3)
FC Boston 2008 (09BA3)
FC Copa Futsal Academy B00 Black (17BB2)
FC Copa Futsal Academy B02 Black (15BA1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy B03 Black (14BA4)
FC Copa Futsal Academy B03 Black South (14BB1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy B06 Black (11BB2)
FC Copa Futsal Academy B07 Black (10BC2)
FC Copa Futsal Academy B98/99 Black (19BA3)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G00 Black (17GA1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G01 Black (16GA2)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G02 Black (15GB3)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G03 Black (14GA3)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G03 Red (14GB3)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G04 Black (13GB1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G05 Black (12GB2)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G06 Black (11GA1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G06 Black South (11GB3)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G98/99 Black (19GA3)
FC Copa Futsal Academy G98/99 Red (19GB2)
FC Fury New York 05 (12GB3)
FCV United (13GB2)
First Touch Futsal (12BA3)
Frederick United (12BB3)
FUTSAL AMERICA 1999 (19GB1)
FUTSAL AMERICA 2001 (16GB2)
FUTSAL AMERICA 2002 (16GC2)
Ginga Futsal Boys 2004 (13BD2)
Ginga Futsal Boys 2006 (11BA4)
Ginga Futsal Girls 2001 (16GA3)
Green Lions Futsal (OPMB1)
Green Lions Futsal B05 (12BD2)
Green Lions Futsal B07 (10BD2)
Green Lions Futsal B08/09 (09BB1)
Hammer FC (S) (13BA4)
HFC Rio 2005 (12BC2)
HPSS Little tigers 2007 (10BB3)
JC BRAZIL - WHITE (15BB3)
Leon U10 GIRLS (10GA3)
Leon U12 Boys (12BA4)
LHSA Lawrence Huskies (15GC2)
LIFE 05 LIFE (12GC1)
LVU 2007 Girls Futsal (10GB1)
MACCABI USA 2017 (OPMA1)
Mad Cupcakes (14GD1)
Magic Moves 2004 (13BD3)
Magic Santos BLACK (G203/04) (14GA4)
Malwee Futsal USA 2005 (12BC3)
Malwee Futsal USA 2006 (11BB3)
Matrix Maestros 2007 (10BC3)
Matrix Mavericks 2006 (11BC4)
MLU Magic (19GC2)
MSC THUNDER II (16BB3)
MYS 05G (12GB4)
New Jersey Copa FC Futsal Men (OPMC1)
New Jersey Copa FC Futsal Women (OPWA1)
New York Futsal (OPMA4)
NJ Rush 05 Futsal Team - Lloyd (13GC2)
NJ Rush 05 Futsal Team - Morgan (12GC2)
NJ Rush 07 Girls Blue (10GB2)
NJ Rush 07 Girls White (10GC2)
NPC Futsal 99 Boys (19BC1)
NYSC (14GD4)
NYSC Futal B02 (15BA2)
NYSC Futal B03 (14BB2)
NYSC Futsal B04 (13BC2)
NYSC Futsal B05 (12BB4)
NYSC Futsal B06 (11BB4)
NYSC Futsal B07 (10BC4)
NYSC Futsal G04 (13GC3)
NYSC Futsal G05 (12GA4)
OUSC Hotshots (10GB3)
PAE Ladies FC (13GB3)
PANNA STREET ELITE 2003 (14BB3)
PELADA FC 2006 (11BD3)
Pipeline 06 Black (11BD4)
Pipeline Black (10BD3)
PSC Rampage (09BA2)
Quickstrike 2002 (16BC2)
Quickstrike 2004 (13BD4)
Quickstrike FC 00 (17BA4)
Quickstrike FC 05 (12BC4)
Ready Rangers 2004 (13BC4)
Real JFC 2007 Yellow (10BD4)
Revolution Futsal (10GC3)
Rhode Island Futsal Club (17BB1)
Rush Elite Futsal (13BB4)
Rush Elite Futsal (14BB4)
Rush Elite Futsal (14GB4)
Rush Elite Futsal (16GC3)
Rush Elite Futsal (19BB4)
Rush Elite Futsal (19GC3)
RUSH ELITE MEN (OPMC2)
RUSH ELITE WOMEN (OPWA2)
SAC Clydesdales (11GA2)
Samba Black (19BC2)
Silverback FC 08 Black (09BB2)
SJEB Rush (14GD2)
SJEB Rush 02 G Academy Blue (15GA4)
SJEFA (OPMB4)
SJEFA 2000 (17GA2)
SJEFA 2001 (16BC3)
SJEFA 2001 (16GB3)
SJEFA 2003 (14GC3)
SJEFA 2004 (13GA4)
SJEFA 2006 (11GA3)
SJEFA U10G (10GA4)
SJEFB (19BB3)
Sole Futsal Academy 02 (15GB4)
Sole Futsal Academy 04 (13GC4)
Sole Futsal Academy 05 (12GC3)
Sole Futsal Academy 06 Elite (11GB4)
Sporting Maryland (OPWA4)
Sporting Maryland 05 (12GC4)
Sporting Maryland 98/99 (19GC4)
Sporting Maryland FC (OPMC3)
Sporting Maryland FC (16BC4)
Sporting Maryland FC (19BC3)
Sporting Maryland FC 00 (17GA3)
Sporting Maryland FC 01 (16GA4)
Sporting Maryland FC 01 Rojo (16GB4)
Sporting Maryland FC 02 (15GC3)
Sporting Maryland FC 04 (13GB4)
Star USA 2002 (15GC4)
Stars FC Brazil 1998 (19GA4)
Strikers (16BA4)
Stronghold Falcons (19BC4)
Success Academy (09BB4)
Success Academy (10BA4)
Success Academy (10GC4)
The Kure (19BA4)
Towson United Outlaws (09BA4)
UNISAMBA PATERSON 2002 (15BC4)
UNISAMBA PATERSON 2005 (12BD3)
UNISAMBA PATERSON REC 2007 (10BB4)
Unisamba Soccer Club (OPMC4)
UNSC Black 2002 (15BA3)
VA United FC Academy U10/11G (11GA4)
VA United FC Academy U16G (16GC4)
VA United FC Pro (OPWA3)
VA United FC U14G (14GC4)
VA United U17 (17GA4)
WALDORF SC 02 BOYS ORANGE (15BA4)
Winslow Legacy (10GB4)
WMFA (16BB4)
Wolves Futsal Club (17BB4)
World Class Academy 2001 (16BA3)
World Class Academy 2002 (15BB2)
World Class FC 05 (12BD4)
Show
Schedule
Standings
By Division and Age Group
Division
-- Division --
No Division
Age Group
-- Age Group --
OPM
OPW
U09B
U10B
U10G
U11B
U11G
U12B
U12G
U13B
U13G
U14B
U14G
U15B
U15G
U16B
U16G
U17B
U17G
U19B
U19G
Show
Schedule
Standings
Contact ResultsManager.com
S C H E D U L E
Printable Schedule
Age
Group
Date
Time
Field
Home #
Home Team
S
Away #
Away Team
S
U17G
A
2017-02-18
2:40 PM
2
17GA1
FC Copa Futsal Academy G00 Black
5
17GA2
SJEFA 2000
7
2017-02-18
2:40 PM
7
17GA3
Sporting Maryland FC 00
4
17GA4
VA United U17
1
2017-02-19
8:30 PM
2
17GA1
FC Copa Futsal Academy G00 Black
3
17GA3
Sporting Maryland FC 00
2
2017-02-19
9:20 PM
4
17GA2
SJEFA 2000
3
17GA4
VA United U17
5
2017-02-20
10:30 AM
2
17GA1
FC Copa Futsal Academy G00 Black
8
17GA4
VA United U17
6
2017-02-20
10:30 AM
7
17GA2
SJEFA 2000
0
17GA3
Sporting Maryland FC 00
3
t-Final
2017-02-20
4:00 PM
5
17GA3
Sporting Maryland FC 00
3
17GA1
FC Copa Futsal Academy G00 Black
4
S T A N D I N G S
Age
Group
Team #
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
GF
GA
GD
Points
U17G
A
17GA3
Sporting Maryland FC 00
2
1
0
9
4
5
0
17GA1
FC Copa Futsal Academy G00 Black
2
1
0
15
15
1
0
17GA4
VA United U17
1
2
0
12
14
-3
0
17GA2
SJEFA 2000
1
2
0
10
13
-3
0
Contact ResultsManager.com