Age |
Group |
Date |
Time |
Field |
Home # |
Home Team |
S |
Away # |
Away Team |
S |
U10B |
A |
2017-02-17 |
6:00 PM |
4 |
10BA1 |
Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 |
15 |
10BA2 |
Coppermine SC U10 Iron |
1 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
7:10 AM |
4 |
10BA3 |
FC Boston 2007 |
6 |
10BA4 |
Success Academy |
4 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
1:50 PM |
1 |
10BA2 |
Coppermine SC U10 Iron |
4 |
10BA4 |
Success Academy |
0 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
1:50 PM |
4 |
10BA1 |
Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 |
8 |
10BA3 |
FC Boston 2007 |
2 |
|
|
2017-02-19 |
12:10 PM |
6 |
10BA2 |
Coppermine SC U10 Iron |
1 |
10BA3 |
FC Boston 2007 |
13 |
|
|
2017-02-19 |
12:10 PM |
8 |
10BA1 |
Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 |
13 |
10BA4 |
Success Academy |
2 |
|
B |
2017-02-17 |
7:40 PM |
6 |
10BB1 |
Dragons Futsal |
4 |
10BB2 |
DTS FA Feyenoord 2007 |
10 |
|
|
2017-02-17 |
8:30 PM |
8 |
10BB3 |
HPSS Little tigers 2007 |
4 |
10BB4 |
UNISAMBA PATERSON REC 2007 |
2 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
1:50 PM |
6 |
10BB2 |
DTS FA Feyenoord 2007 |
6 |
10BB4 |
UNISAMBA PATERSON REC 2007 |
3 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
3:30 PM |
8 |
10BB1 |
Dragons Futsal |
2 |
10BB3 |
HPSS Little tigers 2007 |
11 |
|
|
2017-02-19 |
1:00 PM |
2 |
10BB2 |
DTS FA Feyenoord 2007 |
4 |
10BB3 |
HPSS Little tigers 2007 |
3 |
|
|
2017-02-19 |
1:00 PM |
8 |
10BB1 |
Dragons Futsal |
7 |
10BB4 |
UNISAMBA PATERSON REC 2007 |
6 |
|
C |
2017-02-17 |
6:50 PM |
4 |
10BC1 |
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U10 BOYS |
5 |
10BC2 |
FC Copa Futsal Academy B07 Black |
1 |
|
|
2017-02-17 |
9:20 PM |
8 |
10BC3 |
Matrix Maestros 2007 |
1 |
10BC4 |
NYSC Futsal B07 |
17 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
2:40 PM |
4 |
10BC1 |
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U10 BOYS |
3 |
10BC3 |
Matrix Maestros 2007 |
6 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
2:40 PM |
6 |
10BC2 |
FC Copa Futsal Academy B07 Black |
2 |
10BC4 |
NYSC Futsal B07 |
11 |
|
|
2017-02-19 |
1:50 PM |
6 |
10BC2 |
FC Copa Futsal Academy B07 Black |
4 |
10BC3 |
Matrix Maestros 2007 |
4 |
|
|
2017-02-19 |
1:50 PM |
8 |
10BC1 |
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U10 BOYS |
5 |
10BC4 |
NYSC Futsal B07 |
10 |
|
D |
2017-02-17 |
6:50 PM |
1 |
10BD1 |
DC HYPER Futsal Academy |
14 |
10BD2 |
Green Lions Futsal B07 |
2 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
8:00 AM |
4 |
10BD3 |
Pipeline Black |
10 |
10BD4 |
Real JFC 2007 Yellow |
0 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
2:40 PM |
8 |
10BD1 |
DC HYPER Futsal Academy |
5 |
10BD3 |
Pipeline Black |
3 |
|
|
2017-02-18 |
3:30 PM |
6 |
10BD2 |
Green Lions Futsal B07 |
2 |
10BD4 |
Real JFC 2007 Yellow |
1 |
|
|
2017-02-19 |
2:40 PM |
6 |
10BD2 |
Green Lions Futsal B07 |
5 |
10BD3 |
Pipeline Black |
9 |
|
|
2017-02-19 |
2:40 PM |
8 |
10BD1 |
DC HYPER Futsal Academy |
7 |
10BD4 |
Real JFC 2007 Yellow |
1 |
|
Semi 1 |
2017-02-20 |
8:00 AM |
8 |
10BA1 |
Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 |
3 |
10BB2 |
DTS FA Feyenoord 2007 |
0 |
|
Semi 2 |
2017-02-20 |
8:50 AM |
8 |
10BC4 |
NYSC Futsal B07 |
3 |
10BD1 |
DC HYPER Futsal Academy |
6 |
|
t-Final |
2017-02-20 |
2:00 PM |
8 |
10BA1 |
Brazuca Futsal Academy 07 |
2 |
10BD1 |
DC HYPER Futsal Academy |
3 |