* Wild Card team will play 2nd seed if 1st seed is from same group
C H O O S E O P T I O N S
By Team
Team
-- Team --
AC Milan of NJ (15BD1)
AFA ATHLETICO U10 (10BC4)
AFA Boleiros (10BB3)
AFA CR7 (17BA4)
AFA Fabino (11BC4)
AFA Fabino (12BB4)
AFA Falcao (15BC4)
AFA FORZA (14BB3)
AFA Gaara (13BC4)
AFA Ginga (11BB4)
AFA LA MASIA (15BB2)
AFA Neymar (12BA2)
AFA Pele (16BA1)
AFA Select (19BA2)
AFA Talento (09BB3)
AFA United (12BA4)
Albertson White (11BA3)
ALEX Futsal U10 Boys Barca (10BB4)
ALEX Futsal U10 Boys Griffins (10BA4)
ALEX Futsal U12 Boys United (12BA3)
ALEX Futsal U13 Boys Patriots (13BA4)
ALEX Futsal U13 Girls Heat (13GB3)
ALEX Futsal U14 Boys Strikers (14BC4)
ALEX Futsal U9 Boys Titans (09BB4)
ALEX U12 Girls United (12GB4)
ALIANZA JPS FC (14BC3)
ASA AZZURRI (17GB3)
Atletico Colombia (OPMA2)
BARBARIAN FC 16B (16BB4)
BARBARIAN FC 18B (19BA4)
BARBARIAN FC 18G (19GB2)
BARBARIANS (OPWA4)
Barcelona USA Blue 03 (12BB1)
Barcelona USA Blue 04 (11BC2)
Barcelona USA blue 05 (10BA2)
BNC Revolution A (OPMC2)
BNC Revolution B (17BA1)
BNC Revolution C (16BA3)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA (09BA1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA KINGS (12BC1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA PRINCESSES (11GA1)
Brazil CT Samba Queens (13GC3)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U10 BOYS (10BA1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U11 BOYS (11BC1)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA U16 GIRLS (16GC1)
BW Gottschee Blue (15BB3)
BWG White (15BA2)
CCSC Aztecs Elite (OPMC1)
CCSC Warriors (19BB1)
CCSC Warriors Elite (OPMB4)
Cedar Stars Academy 00/01 (15BB1)
Cedar Stars Academy 05/06 Van Persie (10BB2)
Cedar Stars Academy 2003 (13BB1)
Cedar Stars Academy U12 Green (12BB2)
Cedar Stars Academy U12 White (12BC3)
Cedar Stars Academy U14 Green (14BC1)
Charles County Futsal (13GB4)
COMPLETE MOVES (16GA4)
Complete Moves Futsal U10G (10GC4)
Coppermine Soccer Club U10 (10BC1)
Coppermine Soccer Club U8 (09BA2)
DCFA BAHIA (10GB2)
DCFA BARCELONA (13BA1)
DCFA BENFICA (16BB2)
DCFA BRAZIL (12BA1)
DCFA CRUZEIRO (14GA1)
DCFA FLAMENGO (13GA3)
DCFA INTER (17BB2)
DCFA PALMEIRAS (12GC1)
DCFA SANTOS (14GB1)
DCFA USA (12BC2)
Derecho (11BB2)
DLSS (19BB4)
DTS FA (12GA4)
DTS FA U10 Boys (10BA3)
DTS FA U11 (11BA2)
DTS FA U9 Boys (09BA3)
DV Academy (10GA2)
DV Academy 04 (11GB2)
DV Academy 13 (13GB2)
DV Academy Crazy Tigers (10GB4)
DV SOCCER ACADEMY (14GB3)
East Fishkill SC Power (17GA3)
EQUIPE DU QUEBEC FUTSAL (OPMA1)
EQUIPE DU QUEBEC FUTSAL (OPWA1)
F.C. Black Knights (16BA4)
F.C. Black Knights (19BB3)
F.C. Black Knights (15BD3)
F.C. Black Knights (14BD1)
F.C. Philly (15BC2)
FAIRMOUNT FALCONS (14GA4)
FC Bolts (16GA1)
FC Bolts (14BA3)
FC Bolts Futsal (09BB2)
FC Boston Bolts U15 (15BA4)
FC Boston Bolts U16 (16BC2)
FC Copa Futsal Academy Black (12GA2)
FC Copa Futsal Academy Black (13GD1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy U13B (13BA2)
FC Copa Futsal Academy U15B (15BC1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy U15G (15GA2)
FC Copa Futsal Academy U16B (16BC1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy U16G (16GB1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy U17B (17BB3)
FC Copa Futsal Academy U17G (17GA1)
FC Copa Futsal Academy U18G (19GA1)
FC DELCO (16BB1)
FCV Academy 03 East (12GA3)
FCV Academy 03 West (12GC4)
FCV Academy North 02 (13GC4)
FCV Futsal Academy 01s (14GB4)
FCV Futsal Academy 04 East (11GA4)
FCV Futsal Academy 04 West (11GB4)
FCVirginia U-10 G (10GA1)
FUTSAL AMERICA (19GA2)
FUTSAL AMERICA (16BC3)
FUTSAL AMERICA (OPMA3)
Futsal America (OPWA2)
FUTSAL AMERICA (16GC2)
FUTSAL AMERICA NAVY (16BB3)
HAMMER FC (15BB4)
Hauppauge Blue Angels (16GA2)
HFC Rangers (12BB3)
JC Brazil (19BB2)
JC Brazil U13B (13BC3)
JC Brazil U14B (14BA1)
Jersey Knights Daggers (19GB4)
Joga Futsal U11 (11BC3)
KNIGHTS FC (17BB1)
LF5E (OPMC4)
LHSA Lawrence Huskies (13GC1)
LIFE LLOYD (10GA3)
Long Island Dream Futsal (13GA4)
Long Island Dream Futsal (10GC3)
Long Island Rough Riders (13GC2)
LVU 04 Girls Futsal (11GB3)
Magic Santos (11BA1)
Magic Santos (16GC3)
Magic Santos U12 - BLACK (12GA1)
MAGIC VASCO (15GA1)
Malwee Futsal USA (10BB1)
MD Hyper/Bethesda Futsal Academy (09BB1)
MLU (19GA4)
MLU Magic U16 (16GC4)
MLU Magic U17 (17GB1)
MLU Magic U19 (19GB1)
N.J. CLASSIC (OPMB3)
NEFC Expos (OPMB2)
NEFC Expos (OPWA3)
NEW AMSTERDAM UNITED (19BA3)
NJ RUSH (14GA3)
NJ Rush 02 Blue (13GA2)
NJ Rush 05 Girls - Schwenk (10GB1)
NJ Rush 05 Girls - Sullenberger (10GC2)
NJE STRIKERS (14BD2)
NYSC Futsal U10B (10BC3)
NYSC Futsal U10G (10GB3)
NYSC Futsal U11B (11BB3)
NYSC Futsal U11G (11GA2)
NYSC Futsal U12B (12BC4)
NYSC Futsal U12G (12GB3)
NYSC Futsal U13B (13BB3)
NYSC Futsal U13G (13GD2)
NYSC Futsal U14B (14BD3)
NYSC Futsal U15B (15BD2)
NYSC Futsal U15G (15GA4)
NYSC Futsal U17B (17BA2)
NYSC Futsal U17G (17GB2)
NYSC Futsal U9B (09BA4)
Panna F.C. - Street Elite (13BB4)
Panna Futsal Club U14B (14BD4)
PFA Storm (16GB4)
PORTO (16BA2)
Porto U13 (13BA3)
Porto U14 (14BB2)
Quicksilver (13BC2)
Rage Futsal (13GA1)
REVERE FC BOLTS U13B (13BC1)
RI Strikers Futsal Academy U13G (13GD4)
RI Strikers Futsal Academy U18G (19GB3)
Safira Soccer (OPMC3)
Safira Soccer Girls (12GB1)
Sandsharks (12GB2)
SC (14BB1)
SJEFA U10 (10GA4)
SJEFA U11 (11GB1)
SJEFA U12 (12GC2)
SJEFA U13G (13GB1)
SJEFA U14G (14GB2)
SJEFA U15 (15BA1)
SJEFA U15 (15GA3)
SJEFA U16 (16GB2)
SJEFA U17 (17GA2)
SJEFA Wimsey (OPMA4)
Sole Futsal Aademy EFG (13GD3)
Sole Futsal Academy Swarm (11GA3)
Sporting Maryland (11BB1)
Sporting Maryland FC (16GB3)
Sporting Maryland FC (17GB4)
Sporting Maryland FC (OPMB1)
Sporting Maryland FC (14GA2)
Sporting Maryland FC U10 Girls (10GC1)
Starsfc Brazil (16GA3)
Starsfc Canada (17GA4)
Starsfc Mexico (15BD4)
Teaneck Stingrays U13 Boys (13BB2)
Teaneck Stingrays U14 Boys (14BC2)
Unisamba (10BC2)
Unisamba Soccer Club (19BA1)
VAR Futsal Academy 00 Ace (16BC4)
VAR Futsal Academy 01 Ace (14BB4)
VAR Futsal Academy 01 X (15BA3)
VAR Futsal Academy 02 X (14BA4)
Winslow Tigers (19GA3)
World Class - white (15BC3)
World Class FC 98 Premier Black (17BA3)
World Class FC 98 Premier White (17BB4)
World Class FC NYCFC Blue (11BA4)
World Class White (14BA2)
WSC (12GC3)
Show
Schedule
Standings
By Division and Age Group
Division
-- Division --
No Division
Age Group
-- Age Group --
OPM
OPW
U09B
U10B
U10G
U11B
U11G
U12B
U12G
U13B
U13G
U14B
U14G
U15B
U15G
U16B
U16G
U17B
U17G
U19B
U19G
Show
Schedule
Standings
Contact ResultsManager.com
S C H E D U L E
Printable Schedule
Age
Group
Date
Time
Field
Home #
Home Team
S
Away #
Away Team
S
U12G
A
2016-02-13
3:20 PM
1
12GA1
Magic Santos U12 - BLACK
7
12GA2
FC Copa Futsal Academy Black
3
2016-02-13
3:20 PM
2
12GA3
FCV Academy 03 East
1
12GA4
DTS FA
1
2016-02-14
7:00 AM
3
12GA1
Magic Santos U12 - BLACK
0
12GA3
FCV Academy 03 East
6
2016-02-14
7:00 AM
4
12GA2
FC Copa Futsal Academy Black
0
12GA4
DTS FA
0
2016-02-14
5:50 PM
4
12GA1
Magic Santos U12 - BLACK
2
12GA4
DTS FA
1
2016-02-14
6:40 PM
5
12GA2
FC Copa Futsal Academy Black
5
12GA3
FCV Academy 03 East
1
B
2016-02-13
4:10 PM
1
12GB1
Safira Soccer Girls
4
12GB2
Sandsharks
4
2016-02-13
4:10 PM
2
12GB3
NYSC Futsal U12G
5
12GB4
ALEX U12 Girls United
3
2016-02-14
7:00 AM
5
12GB1
Safira Soccer Girls
3
12GB3
NYSC Futsal U12G
4
2016-02-14
7:50 AM
5
12GB2
Sandsharks
4
12GB4
ALEX U12 Girls United
2
2016-02-14
6:40 PM
3
12GB1
Safira Soccer Girls
7
12GB4
ALEX U12 Girls United
1
2016-02-14
6:40 PM
4
12GB2
Sandsharks
7
12GB3
NYSC Futsal U12G
5
C
2016-02-13
4:10 PM
3
12GC1
DCFA PALMEIRAS
2
12GC2
SJEFA U12
6
2016-02-13
4:10 PM
4
12GC3
WSC
2
12GC4
FCV Academy 03 West
15
2016-02-14
7:50 AM
3
12GC1
DCFA PALMEIRAS
7
12GC3
WSC
2
2016-02-14
7:50 AM
4
12GC2
SJEFA U12
1
12GC4
FCV Academy 03 West
5
2016-02-14
7:30 PM
3
12GC1
DCFA PALMEIRAS
3
12GC4
FCV Academy 03 West
7
2016-02-14
7:30 PM
4
12GC2
SJEFA U12
8
12GC3
WSC
0
Semi 1
2016-02-15
11:10 AM
3
12GB2
Sandsharks
6
12GC2
SJEFA U12
3
Semi 2
2016-02-15
11:10 AM
4
12GC4
FCV Academy 03 West
6
12GA1
Magic Santos U12 - BLACK
4
t-Final
2016-02-15
4:00 PM
3
12GB2
Sandsharks
4
12GC4
FCV Academy 03 West
3
S T A N D I N G S
Age
Group
Team #
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
GF
GA
GD
Points
U12G
A
12GA1
Magic Santos U12 - BLACK
2
1
0
9
10
-1
6
12GA3
FCV Academy 03 East
1
1
1
8
6
2
4
12GA2
FC Copa Futsal Academy Black
1
1
1
8
8
0
4
12GA4
DTS FA
0
1
2
2
3
-1
2
B
12GB2
Sandsharks
2
0
1
15
11
4
7
12GB3
NYSC Futsal U12G
2
1
0
14
13
1
6
12GB1
Safira Soccer Girls
1
1
1
14
9
5
4
12GB4
ALEX U12 Girls United
0
3
0
6
16
-10
0
C
12GC4
FCV Academy 03 West
3
0
0
19
6
15
9
12GC2
SJEFA U12
2
1
0
14
7
7
6
12GC1
DCFA PALMEIRAS
1
2
0
12
15
-3
3
12GC3
WSC
0
3
0
4
21
-19
0
Contact ResultsManager.com