C H O O S E    O P T I O N S

By Team
Team
Show Schedule Standings
By Division and Age Group
Division
Age Group
Show Schedule Standings

S C H E D U L E

Age Group Date Time Field Home # Home Team S Away # Away Team S
U12B A 2018-07-19 4:30 PM 7 12BA2 DIABLOS 06B Red 1 12BA3 Rose City Futsal 06 Boys 3
    2018-07-20 12:30 PM 5 12BA1 Bay City FC 06 12 12BA2 DIABLOS 06B Red 0
    2018-07-20 12:30 PM 7 12BA3 Rose City Futsal 06 Boys 5 12BA4 LFC IAA Bay Area - 06B 3
    2018-07-21 8:00 AM 6 12BA1 Bay City FC 06 6 12BA3 Rose City Futsal 06 Boys 0
    2018-07-21 8:50 AM 4 12BA2 DIABLOS 06B Red 1 12BA4 LFC IAA Bay Area - 06B 9
    2018-07-22 8:00 AM 5 12BA1 Bay City FC 06 7 12BA4 LFC IAA Bay Area - 06B 1
  B 2018-07-20 1:20 PM 7 12BB1 BUSC DA 06 19 12BB2 SC. Gladiators 1
    2018-07-20 2:10 PM 3 12BB3 BAY CITY FC 2 2 12BB4 LOBO LEGENDS 06 11
    2018-07-21 8:50 AM 1 12BB1 BUSC DA 06 12 12BB3 BAY CITY FC 2 1
    2018-07-21 8:50 AM 6 12BB2 SC. Gladiators 0 12BB4 LOBO LEGENDS 06 19
    2018-07-22 8:00 AM 3 12BB1 BUSC DA 06 5 12BB4 LOBO LEGENDS 06 4
    2018-07-22 8:50 AM 7 12BB2 SC. Gladiators 2 12BB3 BAY CITY FC 2 16
  C 2018-07-19 4:30 PM 4 12BC2 DIABLOS 06B Black 5 12BC3 FC Underground 1
    2018-07-20 2:10 PM 7 12BC1 DC Hyper 2006 4 12BC2 DIABLOS 06B Black 1
    2018-07-20 3:00 PM 3 12BC3 FC Underground 2 12BC4 Nido Águila Gilroy 06 3
    2018-07-21 8:50 AM 2 12BC1 DC Hyper 2006 6 12BC3 FC Underground 0
    2018-07-21 9:40 AM 3 12BC2 DIABLOS 06B Black 4 12BC4 Nido Águila Gilroy 06 3
    2018-07-22 8:50 AM 5 12BC1 DC Hyper 2006 4 12BC4 Nido Águila Gilroy 06 1
  D 2018-07-19 5:20 PM 8 12BD1 VANCOUVER FUTSAL ACADEMY 8 12BD4 WUFA 06 6
    2018-07-20 3:00 PM 7 12BD1 VANCOUVER FUTSAL ACADEMY 8 12BD2 SUSC Futsal 06B 2
    2018-07-20 4:00 PM 3 12BD3 SF Nido America 06 1 12BD4 WUFA 06 14
    2018-07-21 9:40 AM 1 12BD2 SUSC Futsal 06B 1 12BD4 WUFA 06 6
    2018-07-21 9:40 AM 4 12BD1 VANCOUVER FUTSAL ACADEMY 9 12BD3 SF Nido America 06 3
    2018-07-22 9:40 AM 5 12BD2 SUSC Futsal 06B 1 12BD3 SF Nido America 06 4
  Semi 1 2018-07-22 1:30 PM 2 12BA1 Bay City FC 06 5 12BC1 DC Hyper 2006 1
  Semi 2 2018-07-22 1:30 PM 7 12BB1 BUSC DA 06 9 12BD1 VANCOUVER FUTSAL ACADEMY 12
  t-Final 2018-07-22 4:30 PM 6 12BA1 Bay City FC 06 5 12BD1 VANCOUVER FUTSAL ACADEMY 3



S T A N D I N G S

Age Group Team # Team Name Wins Losses Ties GF GA GD Points
U12B A 12BA1 Bay City FC 06 3 0 0 25 1 19 9
    12BA3 Rose City Futsal 06 Boys 2 1 0 8 10 -2 6
    12BA4 LFC IAA Bay Area - 06B 1 2 0 13 13 -1 3
    12BA2 DIABLOS 06B Red 0 3 0 2 24 -16 0
 
  B 12BB1 BUSC DA 06 3 0 0 36 6 15 9
    12BB4 LOBO LEGENDS 06 2 1 0 34 7 13 6
    12BB3 BAY CITY FC 2 1 2 0 19 25 -7 3
    12BB2 SC. Gladiators 0 3 0 3 54 -21 0
 
  C 12BC1 DC Hyper 2006 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
    12BC2 DIABLOS 06B Black 2 1 0 10 8 2 6
    12BC4 Nido Águila Gilroy 06 1 2 0 7 10 -3 3
    12BC3 FC Underground 0 3 0 3 14 -11 0
 
  D 12BD1 VANCOUVER FUTSAL ACADEMY 3 0 0 25 11 14 9
    12BD4 WUFA 06 2 1 0 26 10 10 6
    12BD3 SF Nido America 06 1 2 0 8 24 -10 3
    12BD2 SUSC Futsal 06B 0 3 0 4 18 -14 0