C H O O S E    O P T I O N S

By Team
Team
Show Schedule Standings
By Division and Age Group
Division
Age Group
Show Schedule Standings

S C H E D U L E

Age Group Date Time Field Home # Home Team S Away # Away Team S
U11G A 2018-07-19 2:00 PM 2 11GA1 SUSC Futsal 07G 7 11GA2 ALTERNATIVO/TRACY UNITED 07 0
    2018-07-19 2:00 PM 8 11GA3 BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2007 GIRLS 11 11GA4 PUMAS 0
    2018-07-20 5:00 PM 2 11GA2 ALTERNATIVO/TRACY UNITED 07 1 11GA4 PUMAS 5
    2018-07-20 5:00 PM 6 11GA1 SUSC Futsal 07G 5 11GA3 BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2007 GIRLS 7
    2018-07-21 12:10 PM 6 11GA2 ALTERNATIVO/TRACY UNITED 07 2 11GA3 BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2007 GIRLS 10
    2018-07-21 5:00 PM 3 11GA1 SUSC Futsal 07G 3 11GA4 PUMAS 0
  B 2018-07-19 2:50 PM 8 11GB3 MAGIC FC 07 3 11GB4 Rose City Futsal 07 Girls 3
    2018-07-19 3:40 PM 2 11GB1 GFS 07G Elite 10 11GB2 LEGACY 07G RUSH 0
    2018-07-20 3:00 PM 8 11GB1 GFS 07G Elite 1 11GB3 MAGIC FC 07 3
    2018-07-20 4:00 PM 9 11GB2 LEGACY 07G RUSH 3 11GB4 Rose City Futsal 07 Girls 2
    2018-07-21 4:00 PM 3 11GB2 LEGACY 07G RUSH 2 11GB3 MAGIC FC 07 7
    2018-07-21 6:00 PM 7 11GB1 GFS 07G Elite 6 11GB4 Rose City Futsal 07 Girls 2
  C 2018-07-19 2:00 PM 9 11GC3 LEGACY 07G SURGE 5 11GC4 Top Notch Storm 07G 3
    2018-07-20 5:00 PM 8 11GC1 YESA Rogue 07 3 11GC3 LEGACY 07G SURGE 2
    2018-07-20 5:00 PM 9 11GC2 GFS 07G Green 0 11GC4 Top Notch Storm 07G 3
    2018-07-21 10:30 AM 5 11GC1 YESA Rogue 07 8 11GC2 GFS 07G Green 1
    2018-07-21 6:00 PM 1 11GC2 GFS 07G Green 2 11GC3 LEGACY 07G SURGE 9
    2018-07-21 6:00 PM 4 11GC1 YESA Rogue 07 2 11GC4 Top Notch Storm 07G 2
  Semi 1 2018-07-22 11:30 AM 1 11GA3 BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2007 GIRLS 2 11GB1 GFS 07G Elite 1
  Semi 2 2018-07-22 11:30 AM 6 11GC1 YESA Rogue 07 1 11GB3 MAGIC FC 07 7
  t-Final 2018-07-22 2:30 PM 1 11GA3 BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2007 GIRLS 3 11GB3 MAGIC FC 07 2



S T A N D I N G S

Age Group Team # Team Name Wins Losses Ties GF GA GD Points
U11G A 11GA3 BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2007 GIRLS 3 0 0 28 7 16 9
    11GA1 SUSC Futsal 07G 2 1 0 15 7 8 6
    11GA4 PUMAS 1 2 0 5 15 -6 3
    11GA2 ALTERNATIVO/TRACY UNITED 07 0 3 0 3 22 -18 0
 
  B 11GB3 MAGIC FC 07 2 0 1 13 6 7 7
    11GB1 GFS 07G Elite 2 1 0 17 5 9 6
    11GB2 LEGACY 07G RUSH 1 2 0 5 19 -11 3
    11GB4 Rose City Futsal 07 Girls 0 2 1 7 12 -5 1
 
  C 11GC1 YESA Rogue 07 2 0 1 13 5 8 7
    11GC3 LEGACY 07G SURGE 2 1 0 16 8 8 6
    11GC4 Top Notch Storm 07G 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
    11GC2 GFS 07G Green 0 3 0 3 20 -17 0