C H O O S E O P T I O N S
By Team
Team
-- Team --
619futsal Tesoros (12GA4)
Alexandria 02 Boys Red (16BA1)
Alexandria 05 Boys Red Futsal ID (13BA1)
Allstars (OPMD4)
Allstars 08 (10BD3)
Allstars United Earthquake 02 blue (16BA3)
ALTERNATIVO/TRACY UNITED 07 (11GA2)
ANTHEM 04G (14GA1)
Anthem 05 boys (13BA2)
Anthem 06G (12GA3)
Anthem 09 Elite (09BC2)
Anthem FC 08 Boys (10BB2)
ANTHEM FC 08G (10GA1)
Anthem FC 09 (09GA2)
Anthem. (08BA4)
AUSTRALIA (11BA1)
AUSTRALIA (19GB4)
AUSTRALIA U19G (19GA2)
BAASL Futsal (OPMB2)
BARBARIAN (19BA1)
BARBARIAN (19GA1)
Bari 91 (OPMA4)
Bay Area Futsal 2009 (09BA2)
Bay Area Futsal Club (OPMA1)
Bay Area Futsal Club 07 (11BA3)
Bay Area Futsal Club 08 (10BC3)
Bay City (13BA4)
BAY CITY FC (OPMD3)
Bay City FC 00 (19BA2)
Bay City FC 06 (12BA1)
BAY CITY FC 2 (12BB3)
Bay City FC U8 (08BA3)
BLACK LIONS USA 08 (10BA1)
Brazil CT Samba (12GB4)
BRAZIL CT SAMBA 2007 GIRLS (11GA3)
BUFC Da Black (13BB2)
BUSC 07 (11BA4)
BUSC DA 06 (12BB1)
Cardinal Bears 2005 (13BB1)
Cobras 99 (19BA3)
Craques FC (OPMA2)
CYA (OPMB4)
DC Hyper 2004 (14BB1)
DC Hyper 2006 (12BC1)
DC HYPER 2007 (11BB1)
Di Bufala 2008 (10BA2)
DI BUFALA SPORT CLUB (O35A1)
Di Bufala Sport Club (OPMB1)
DI BUFALA SPORT CLUB (OPWA2)
DI BUFALA SPORTS CLUB (09BB4)
DIABLOS 05G (13GA2)
DIABLOS 06B Black (12BC2)
DIABLOS 06B Red (12BA2)
DIABLOS 06G Black (12GA2)
DIABLOS 07B Black (11BC1)
DIABLOS 07B Red (11BB3)
DIABLOS 08B Black (10BA4)
DIABLOS 08B Red (10BD2)
DIABLOS 08G Black (10GA2)
DIABLOS 08G Red (10GB4)
DIABLOS 09B Black (09BC4)
DIABLOS 09B Red (09BA3)
DIABLOS 09G (09GA1)
DIABLOS 10B Black (08BA2)
DIABLOS 10B Red (08BB2)
DOVESPORT (08BB1)
Elite Futsal (O35A2)
Elite Futsal (OPMC1)
FC Chivitas 2010 (08BB4)
FC TRYZUB (OPMF4)
FC Underground (12BC3)
FCA 08B (11BB4)
FIFA Squad (14BA4)
Furia FC (OPMC2)
Futsal Kingz - Red (08BA1)
Futsal Kingz 08B Black (10BB1)
Futsal Kingz 09 (09BA1)
Futsal Kingz Black (08BB3)
Futsal Kingz Blue (08BB5)
Futsal Kingz G10 (09GB3)
GFS 03G Elite (15GA1)
GFS 04G Elite (14GA2)
GFS 06G Elite (12GB2)
GFS 07G Elite (11GB1)
GFS 07G Green (11GC2)
GFS 08G Elite (10GA3)
GFS 09/10 Green (09GB1)
GFS 99G (19GB2)
GFS Women (OPWA3)
Girls Nido Aguila (19GA3)
HOPE FUTSAL (OPWA1)
Joga Bonitas (OPWB1)
KFC (19BB2)
KNOWENS (OPMD1)
KNOWENS-CHITO (16BB2)
la famiglia futsal club (OPME4)
LA SELECCION (O35A3)
Lady Legends 04 (14GA3)
Lady Legends 08G (10GB2)
Lady Legends Power 02 (19GA4)
Lady Legends- ATTITUDE (15GA2)
LEGACY 07G RUSH (11GB2)
LEGACY 07G SURGE (11GC3)
Legend5 04B Honor (15BA3)
LEGEND5 FUT5AL 04B (14BA3)
Legends 00B (19BB1)
Legends 01B Evolution (19BA4)
Legends 05B Freedom (13BB3)
Legends 05G (13GB2)
LEGENDS 07B (11BB2)
Legends Courage 05B (13BC2)
Legends Eclipse 06G (12GB3)
Legends Honor B03 (15BB3)
Legends Respect B03 (15BA1)
Legends Spirit 05G (13GA3)
LFC FUTSAL (OPMF2)
LFC IAA Bay Area - 03B (15BB1)
LFC IAA Bay Area - 04B Red (14BA2)
LFC IAA Bay Area - 04B White (14BB2)
LFC IAA Bay Area - 05B (13BC3)
LFC IAA Bay Area - 06B (12BA4)
LFC IAA Bay Area - 07B Red (11BC2)
LFC IAA Bay Area - 07B White (11BA2)
LFC IAA Bay Area - 08B (10BC2)
LFC IAA Bay Area - 09B (09BB1)
LFC IAA Bay Area WHITE (15BA4)
Little legends (10BB3)
LMVSC PATRIOTS RED (09BC1)
LOBO LEGENDS 06 (12BB4)
MAGIC (OPWB4)
Magic (19GB1)
MAGIC FC 07 (11GB3)
MAGIC FC 08G (10GB3)
MAGIC FC 09G (09GA3)
MEG CITY FUTSAL (13GA5)
MEG CITY FUTSAL- ALEVIN (11BC3)
MEG CITY FUTSAL- CADETE (15BB2)
Mexico FC (19BB3)
Mustang Barcelona (08BA5)
Nido Aguila 05 G (13BC4)
Nido Águila Gilroy 06 (12BC4)
NIDO AGUILAS 02 (16BA2)
Nido Aguilas SF 2010 (09BA4)
NVYSL United 08 Green Boys (11BC4)
OPF 03 Boys (15BA2)
OPF 99 Girls (19GB3)
PAC SAN JOSE ATLAS 2002 (16BB1)
PAC SAN JOSE ATLAS 2003 (15BB4)
PAC † SAN JOSE (OPMF3)
Phoenix Brazas F.C. (OPMD2)
PUMAS (11GA4)
Red Storm 08 (10GA4)
RHC (OPME3)
RICHMOND OILERS (OPME2)
Richmond Sol Cobras (OPMC4)
Richmond Stars (13GB3)
Rose City Futsal 03 Girls (15GA3)
Rose City Futsal 04 Boys (14BA1)
Rose City Futsal 05 Girls (13GB1)
Rose City Futsal 06 Boys (12BA3)
Rose City Futsal 07 Boys (11BD1)
Rose City Futsal 07 Girls (11GB4)
Rose City Futsal 09 Boys (09BB2)
Rose City Futsal 09 Girls (09GB2)
S.F. Futsal 415 (16BB3)
Safira Pro Futsal (OPME1)
Santa Clara Titans (13BB4)
SC. Gladiators (11BD2)
SC. Gladiators (12BB2)
SD Show (14GA4)
SF Nido America 06 (12BD3)
SFN FC (OPWB3)
Sporting Green (10GA5)
Sporting Maryland Futsal (OPMF1)
Spurs 09 Blue (10BB4)
SPURS EAST BAY (OPWA4)
SRU 04 (14BB3)
SUSC Futsal 06B (12BD2)
SUSC Futsal 07G (11GA1)
SUSC Futsal 08G (10GB1)
SUSC Futsal 09B (09BB3)
SUSC Halcones (13BC1)
TECOS THUNDER (14BB4)
TFA Golaco G06 (13GA1)
THE LION OF JUDAH FC (10BC1)
The Miami Angels (OPMB3)
TOP NOTCH (O35A4)
Top Notch (OPMC3)
Top Notch 03 Girls (15GA4)
Top Notch 05G (13GB4)
Top Notch 07B (11BD3)
Top Notch 08B Rush (10BC4)
Top Notch 08B San Jose (10BD4)
Top Notch 09B (09BC3)
Top Notch Fire 06 Girls (12GA1)
Top Notch Storm 07G (11GC4)
TOP NOTCH UNITED (19BB4)
TOQUE (OPMA3)
TOQUE G05 (13GB5)
Toque G06 (12GB1)
USA RED (10GB5)
VANCOUVER FUTSAL ACADEMY (10BD1)
VANCOUVER FUTSAL ACADEMY (12BD1)
VFC VANGUARD FUTSAL CLUB (13GA4)
Victory S.C. (OPWB2)
WUFA 05 (13BA3)
WUFA 06 (12BD4)
WUFA 07 (11BD4)
WUFA 08 (10BA3)
YESA Rogue 07 (11GC1)
Show
Schedule
Standings
By Division and Age Group
Division
-- Division --
No Division
Age Group
-- Age Group --
O35
OPM
OPW
U08B
U09B
U09G
U10B
U10G
U11B
U11G
U12B
U12G
U13B
U13G
U14B
U14G
U15B
U15G
U16B
U19B
U19G
Show
Schedule
Standings
Contact ResultsManager.com
S C H E D U L E
Printable Schedule
Age
Group
Date
Time
Field
Home #
Home Team
S
Away #
Away Team
S
OPM
A
2018-07-20
11:40 AM
9
OPMA3
TOQUE
1
OPMA4
Bari 91
2
2018-07-20
12:30 PM
8
OPMA1
Bay Area Futsal Club
6
OPMA2
Craques FC
3
2018-07-20
9:00 PM
8
OPMA2
Craques FC
2
OPMA4
Bari 91
6
2018-07-21
8:00 AM
8
OPMA1
Bay Area Futsal Club
3
OPMA3
TOQUE
2
2018-07-21
12:10 PM
8
OPMA2
Craques FC
1
OPMA3
TOQUE
2
2018-07-21
12:10 PM
9
OPMA1
Bay Area Futsal Club
2
OPMA4
Bari 91
2
B
2018-07-20
9:00 AM
9
OPMB3
The Miami Angels
0
OPMB4
CYA
7
2018-07-20
1:20 PM
8
OPMB1
Di Bufala Sport Club
7
OPMB3
The Miami Angels
1
2018-07-20
2:10 PM
8
OPMB2
BAASL Futsal
0
OPMB4
CYA
12
2018-07-21
10:30 AM
8
OPMB1
Di Bufala Sport Club
2
OPMB4
CYA
1
2018-07-21
10:30 AM
9
OPMB2
BAASL Futsal
0
OPMB3
The Miami Angels
3
2018-07-21
6:00 PM
9
OPMB1
Di Bufala Sport Club
7
OPMB2
BAASL Futsal
0
C
2018-07-19
8:00 PM
9
OPMC1
Elite Futsal
6
OPMC2
Furia FC
2
2018-07-20
8:00 PM
1
OPMC1
Elite Futsal
5
OPMC3
Top Notch
1
2018-07-20
9:00 PM
4
OPMC2
Furia FC
3
OPMC4
Richmond Sol Cobras
0
2018-07-21
11:20 AM
8
OPMC2
Furia FC
3
OPMC3
Top Notch
1
2018-07-21
11:20 AM
9
OPMC1
Elite Futsal
8
OPMC4
Richmond Sol Cobras
1
2018-07-21
6:00 PM
8
OPMC3
Top Notch
0
OPMC4
Richmond Sol Cobras
5
D
2018-07-19
4:30 PM
9
OPMD1
KNOWENS
3
OPMD2
Phoenix Brazas F.C.
5
2018-07-20
2:10 PM
2
OPMD2
Phoenix Brazas F.C.
5
OPMD3
BAY CITY FC
2
2018-07-20
3:00 PM
2
OPMD1
KNOWENS
10
OPMD4
Allstars
2
2018-07-21
8:00 AM
9
OPMD2
Phoenix Brazas F.C.
5
OPMD4
Allstars
2
2018-07-21
11:20 AM
2
OPMD3
BAY CITY FC
3
OPMD4
Allstars
5
2018-07-21
5:20 PM
9
OPMD1
KNOWENS
19
OPMD3
BAY CITY FC
0
E
2018-07-20
2:10 PM
9
OPME1
Safira Pro Futsal
11
OPME2
RICHMOND OILERS
3
2018-07-20
3:00 PM
9
OPME3
RHC
1
OPME4
la famiglia futsal club
7
2018-07-21
10:30 AM
2
OPME2
RICHMOND OILERS
7
OPME3
RHC
0
2018-07-21
10:30 AM
6
OPME1
Safira Pro Futsal
3
OPME4
la famiglia futsal club
2
2018-07-21
5:00 PM
2
OPME2
RICHMOND OILERS
5
OPME4
la famiglia futsal club
2
2018-07-21
6:00 PM
2
OPME1
Safira Pro Futsal
11
OPME3
RHC
0
F
2018-07-20
9:00 AM
8
OPMF1
Sporting Maryland Futsal
2
OPMF4
FC TRYZUB
3
2018-07-20
1:20 PM
2
OPMF2
LFC FUTSAL
3
OPMF4
FC TRYZUB
5
2018-07-20
9:00 PM
9
OPMF2
LFC FUTSAL
5
OPMF3
PAC † SAN JOSE
3
2018-07-21
12:10 PM
2
OPMF1
Sporting Maryland Futsal
6
OPMF2
LFC FUTSAL
3
2018-07-21
3:00 PM
6
OPMF3
PAC † SAN JOSE
2
OPMF4
FC TRYZUB
3
2018-07-21
8:00 PM
6
OPMF1
Sporting Maryland Futsal
2
OPMF3
PAC † SAN JOSE
4
Quarter A
2018-07-22
8:00 AM
1
OPME1
Safira Pro Futsal
4
OPMB4
CYA
7
Quarter B
2018-07-22
8:00 AM
2
OPMD2
Phoenix Brazas F.C.
6
OPMF4
FC TRYZUB
2
Quarter C
2018-07-22
8:00 AM
8
OPMC1
Elite Futsal
6
OPMA1
Bay Area Futsal Club
1
Quarter D
2018-07-22
8:00 AM
9
OPMB1
Di Bufala Sport Club
3
OPMA4
Bari 91
4
Semi 1
2018-07-22
11:30 AM
8
OPMB4
CYA
3
OPMD2
Phoenix Brazas F.C.
5
Semi 2
2018-07-22
11:30 AM
9
OPMC1
Elite Futsal
3
OPMA4
Bari 91
1
t-Final
2018-07-22
2:30 PM
8
OPMD2
Phoenix Brazas F.C.
2
OPMC1
Elite Futsal
3
S T A N D I N G S
Age
Group
Team #
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
GF
GA
GD
Points
OPM
A
OPMA1
Bay Area Futsal Club
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMA2
Craques FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMA3
TOQUE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMA4
Bari 91
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
B
OPMB1
Di Bufala Sport Club
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMB2
BAASL Futsal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMB3
The Miami Angels
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMB4
CYA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
C
OPMC1
Elite Futsal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMC2
Furia FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMC3
Top Notch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMC4
Richmond Sol Cobras
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
D
OPMD1
KNOWENS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMD2
Phoenix Brazas F.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMD3
BAY CITY FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMD4
Allstars
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
E
OPME1
Safira Pro Futsal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPME2
RICHMOND OILERS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPME3
RHC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPME4
la famiglia futsal club
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
F
OPMF1
Sporting Maryland Futsal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMF2
LFC FUTSAL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMF3
PAC † SAN JOSE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
OPMF4
FC TRYZUB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Contact ResultsManager.com