Schedule is subject to change. Please check back regularly
C H O O S E O P T I O N S
By Team
Team
-- Team --
02 Lady Legends Teal (14GA2)
03 Lady Legends Black (13GB1)
Alianza (OPMB3)
Alianza (MLFA2)
ALIANZA JPS FC (14BA3)
Allstars United 02B Blue (14BA2)
Allstars United 03B Black (13BD2)
Allstars United 03B Blue (13BB1)
Allstars United 05B Blue (10BA2)
Allstars United San Jose (OPMB2)
Amway (14BC1)
AMWAY (16BB1)
Amway (17BB2)
Amway (19BA3)
AMWAY U12B (12BC3)
Anthem (14GA4)
Anthem FC Elite 02 Girls (13GA3)
Anthem FC Elite 04 Girls (12GA1)
Anthem FC Elite 05 Boys (11BA4)
Anthem FC Elite 05 Girls (11GA2)
Anthem FC Elite 06 Boys (10BB4)
Anthem FC Elite 06 Girls BLACK (10GA2)
Anthem FC Elite 06 Girls RED (10GB2)
Anthem FC Elite 07 Boys (08BB5)
Anthem FC Elite 08 Girls (08GA1)
Arthritico Utah (O35A3)
Atletico Colombia (OPMA2)
Australia (PACA3)
Australia (PU17-2)
Australia (PW-4)
Australia - Gold U16G (17GB2)
Australia - Gold U17G (17GA4)
Australia - Green U16G (17GA2)
Australia - Green U17G (17GB4)
AUSTRALIA U11B (11BD4)
AUSTRALIA U19G (19GA3)
Australia U20 (PACA6)
Awesome Ragers (10GB3)
Ballistic Academy U13 (13BB4)
Ballistic United Futsal Club (10BA3)
Ballistic United Futsal Club (14BD3)
Ballistic United Premier 03 (13BC2)
Barca Girls (12GA4)
Bay City (15BB2)
Bay City 00 (16BA2)
Bay City 03 (12BA3)
Bay City 05 (10BB1)
Bay City 98 (17BA2)
BAY CITY SC (19BA1)
BNC Revolution (OPMC4)
BNC Revolution (MLFA6)
BNC River Plate (17BB4)
Brazas (OPMC3)
Brazas (MLFA4)
BUFC White (11BD3)
BUFC White (10BB2)
BUFC Yellow (11BC4)
BUSC Black (12BC4)
BUSC U8 (08BA4)
Cardinal Bears (11BA1)
CDA Slammers FC Fullerton (12BC2)
Club America (09BC4)
Club America (08BB3)
Club America G (10BC4)
Cobra Futsal (17BA1)
Cobras (14BB4)
Cobras 01 (14BC3)
Colegio Pearson (13BB2)
CYA (OPMC2)
DI BUFALA SPORT CLUB (O35A2)
DI BUFALA SPORT CLUB (OPMB1)
Diablos (OPWA2)
Diablos (10GA4)
Diablos U10B (10BC3)
Diablos U8B (08BB4)
Diablos U8G Black (08GA3)
Diablos U8G Red (08GA2)
Diablos U9B (09BC1)
DV Academy (10GA1)
DV Juventus (13BC3)
Dynamo (14GA1)
Eastside Timbers (19GA2)
F.C. Black Knights (15BA1)
FC Black Knights (16BA4)
FC EAGLES (17GA1)
FC Elk Grove (OPWA3)
FC Thunder (08BA2)
FLORIDA CRUSHERS (OPMD3)
Futsal Factory (11GA5)
Futsal Factory (09BB4)
Futsal Factory 02/03 Boys (13BA3)
Futsal Factory 04/05 Boys (11BB3)
Futsal Factory FC Navy 03/04 (12BB2)
Futsal Kingz 07/08 (08BB2)
Futsal Kingz U9 I (09BB3)
Futsal Without Borders - Silicon Valley (13BA2)
Futsal Without Borders - Silicon Valley (12BB3)
Futsal Without Borders - Silicon Valley (11BD2)
Futsal Without Borders - Silicon Valley (14BB2)
FWB - California (13BB3)
FWB - California (11BB4)
GFS (19GA4)
GFS SJ Quakes 02G (14GA3)
GFS SJ Quakes 03G (13GB3)
GFS U10G (10GB1)
GFS U11G (11GA4)
GFS U12G (12GA2)
Gilroy (09BA4)
GILROY FUTSAL (OPMC1)
GINGA FUTSAL CLUB (14BD2)
Hollister Wildfire (08GA4)
HYPER FUTSAL ACADEMY (10BB3)
HYPER FUTSAL ACADEMY (09BA1)
Hyper FUTSAL ACADEMY (08BA5)
Joga Bonitas (OPWA1)
Juniors Futsal (15BB1)
Juniors Futsal (16BA3)
Juniors Futsal Blue (11BA2)
Killer Bees (08BB1)
Knowens (MLFA3)
La Famiglia (MLFA1)
LA OUTBREAK (OPMB4)
La Roca (10BC1)
La Roca (13BC1)
LA ROCA-KN (17GB1)
Lady Legends 04 (11GA1)
Lady Legends 99 RESPECT (17GA3)
Legend5 99B Bright (16BA1)
LEGEND5 FUT5AL "Respect" (08BA1)
Legend5 Fut5al Honor B05 (11BD1)
Legend5 Re5pect B03 (12BB1)
LEGENDS (OPMA1)
Legends (19GA5)
Legends 02 Girls (13GA1)
Legends 98B (17BB1)
Legends B02 Respect (13BA1)
Legends B07 (09BB1)
Legends Dignity (10GB4)
Legends Freedom (11BC3)
Legends Futsal (14BC2)
LEGENDS HONOR B04 (11BB1)
Legends Lions (12BC1)
Legends Respect B05 (10BA1)
Legends Toritos U-11 (11BA3)
Leones Negros (13BD4)
Leones negros UDG (16BB3)
Leones UDG (15BA2)
Leones UDG (17BA4)
Leones UDG Green (15BB3)
LMSC La Masia (13GB2)
LOBOS (09GA1)
Marin Futsal U11 (11BB2)
MEG CITY FUTSAL (12GA3)
Mexico (PACA1)
Mexico (PW-1)
Mexico (PU17-1)
Mexico U20 (PACA4)
MLF S1 (OPMD4)
MLF S2 (OPMA4)
Napa Sport Academy (09BA2)
Outlaws 06B (09BC2)
PAC Atlas 02 (14BA1)
PAC ATLAS 03 (12BA1)
PAC SAN JOSE (19BA2)
Panthers (14BD4)
RAPTORS (17BA3)
RCF (09GA4)
REAL AZTECA F.C. (OPMA3)
RFC (O35A4)
RICHMOND AZTECAS (OPMD1)
Richmond Aztecas (13BC4)
RICHMOND AZTECAS (14BD1)
RICHMOND AZTECAS (17BB3)
Richmond Sol Cobras (13BD1)
Richmond sol cobras 00 (16BB2)
S.F. Futsal 415 (13BD3)
S.F. Futsal 415 (15BA3)
Sacramento Anthem FC (OPMD2)
Safira (MLFA7)
Samba Force (13GA2)
San Ramon Navy 04 (12BA2)
Seattle Celtic B01 (14BA4)
Seattle QuickFeet (14BB3)
SMFC (MLFA5)
SolFutbol HS Girls (19GA1)
SolFutbol U12B (12BA4)
Solfutbol U14B (14BB1)
SPURS (16BB4)
SPURS (19BA4)
Sudakos (MLFA8)
SUSC -United (09GA3)
SUSC Halcones 05 Blue (11BC1)
SUSC Halcones 06 (10BC2)
Taipei (PW-3)
Toque (08BA3)
Toque (OPWA4)
Turlock Express (13BA4)
U10 LADY LEGENDS HONOR (10GA3)
U9 BUFC Black (09BB2)
U9 BUFC WHITE (09BA3)
U9 Lady Legends Smiles (09GA2)
United 08 (17GB3)
United States (PACA2)
United States (PW-2)
United States (PU17-3)
United States U20 (PACA5)
US All Stars (PU17-4)
Utah Elite Futsal (O35A1)
Vallejo Hunters (11BC2)
VANCOUVER FUTSAL ACADEMY (09BC3)
VFC Vanguard Futbol Club (11GA3)
World United Futsal Academy 01B (14BC4)
World United Futsal Academy 03B (12BB4)
World United Futsal Academy 05B (10BA4)
Show
Schedule
Standings
By Division and Age Group
Division
-- Division --
No Division
Age Group
-- Age Group --
HSG
MLF
OPEN MEN
OPEN WOMEN
OVER 35
PAC. CUP
PAC. U17
PAC. WOMEN
U08B
U08G
U09B
U09G
U10B
U10G
U11B
U11G
U12B
U12G
U13B
U13G
U14B
U14G
U15B
U16B
U17B
U19B
U19G
Show
Schedule
Standings
Contact ResultsManager.com