C H O O S E O P T I O N S
By Team
Team
-- Team --
Amway (19BB1)
Amway (OPMA3)
Amway FC (16BA2)
Anaheim Bolts (OPMB4)
B Ballers (16BB2)
B Ballers (OPMA4)
B-WIN (11BB4)
Basso Futsal (14GA2)
BNC Bethesda Revolution (14BB1)
BNC Bethesda Revolution (16BB3)
City FC Rangers (19BB4)
Di Bufala (OPMA1)
Di Bufala (OPWA1)
DV All Net (OPMB5)
DV Diablos (14BB4)
DV Diablos (15BA1)
DV Godzilla (14GA3)
DV Inter (16BB4)
DV Misfits (16GA4)
Eagles (19BA5)
Eagles (19BA4)
FC Blades (11GB3)
Fort Worth Futsal Galacticos (12BA2)
Fort Worth Velocity (16BA4)
Futsal 415 (11GA2)
Futsal 415 (12BB2)
Futsal 415 (13BA3)
Futsal 415 (14BA4)
Futsal 415 (14GA1)
Futsal 415 (16GA2)
Futsal 415 (19GA1)
Futsal 415 (O35A1)
Futsal 415 (OPWA2)
Futsal Founders Club (O35A2)
Guerreros (13BB1)
Hawks (19GA2)
Hawks Riverside (14BB3)
La Mara (13BA2)
Laguna Nigel (12BA3)
Legends FC (10BB1)
Legends FC (11BA1)
Legends FC (12BA1)
Legends FC (19BA2)
Legends FC (19GA3)
Legends FC (OPMB3)
Legends FC (OPWA3)
Legends FC U10 (11GA1)
Legends FC U11 (11GB2)
Leones Negros (10BA2)
LND Futsal (19BA3)
Los Deltos Pumas (12BB1)
Los Gatos Pumas (11BB1)
Manchester Elite (19BA5)
Manchester FC (14BC3)
Manchester Premier (19BB5)
Manchester United (11BA3)
Montalvin (13BA1)
New England Futsal (10BA3)
New England Futsal (16BA3)
New England Futsal (19BA1)
Outbreak (19GA4)
Outbreak (OPWA4)
Panthers (19BB2)
PAT Cachorros (14BC2)
Pennock Express (16GA1)
Pro Sala (O35A3)
Rangers Premier (11BA4)
Richmond Futsal Academy (13BB2)
Richmond Futsal Academy (14BA1)
Richmond Sol Cobras (15BB1)
Safira Soccer Academy (OPMB2)
SMFC Red Angels (11GB1)
Soccer City Academy (10BB3)
Soccer City Academy (11GB4)
Soccer City Academy (12BA4)
Soccer City Academy (13BB3)
Soccer City Academy (14BC4)
Temecula (11GA3)
Temecula (14BA2)
Thunder FC (11BA2)
Thunders FC (13BB4)
Tri Valley (OPMA5)
UFA 99 Premier (12BB3)
UFA Echo Brite (O35A5)
UFA Futsal (19BB3)
UFA La Roca (14BB2)
UFA La Roca (16GA3)
UFA Pro Sala (OPMA2)
UFA Rangers (13BA4)
UFA River Plate (O35A4)
UFA Strikers (14BA3)
UFA UC Rage (11BB2)
UFA Utah FC (14BC1)
Utah FC (11GA4)
Utah FC (14GA4)
Utah Thunder (12BB4)
Vancouver Futsal Academy (10BB2)
Willow Leones Negros (11BB3)
Willow Leones Negros X (10BA1)
World United (OPMB1)
Show
Schedule
Standings
By Division and Age Group
Division
-- Division --
No Division
Age Group
-- Age Group --
O35
OPM
OPW
U10B
U11B
U11G
U12B
U13B
U14B
U14G
U16B
U16G
U194
U19B
U19G
Show
Schedule
Standings
Contact ResultsManager.com
S C H E D U L E
Printable Schedule
Age
Group
Date
Time
Field
Home #
Home Team
S
Away #
Away Team
S
U14B
A
2011-07-14
2:00 PM
2
14BA1
Richmond Futsal Academy
1
14BA2
Temecula
2
2011-07-14
2:00 PM
5
14BA3
UFA Strikers
6
14BA4
Futsal 415
0
2011-07-15
9:00 AM
2
14BA1
Richmond Futsal Academy
2
14BA3
UFA Strikers
7
2011-07-15
9:00 AM
5
14BA2
Temecula
1
14BA4
Futsal 415
3
2011-07-16
2:00 PM
2
14BA1
Richmond Futsal Academy
4
14BA4
Futsal 415
1
2011-07-16
2:00 PM
5
14BA2
Temecula
3
14BA3
UFA Strikers
5
B
2011-07-14
3:00 PM
2
14BB1
BNC Bethesda Revolution
5
14BB2
UFA La Roca
3
2011-07-14
3:00 PM
5
14BB3
Hawks Riverside
1
14BB4
DV Diablos
3
2011-07-15
10:00 AM
2
14BB1
BNC Bethesda Revolution
7
14BB3
Hawks Riverside
0
2011-07-15
10:00 AM
5
14BB2
UFA La Roca
7
14BB4
DV Diablos
0
2011-07-16
3:00 PM
2
14BB1
BNC Bethesda Revolution
6
14BB4
DV Diablos
2
2011-07-16
3:00 PM
5
14BB2
UFA La Roca
7
14BB3
Hawks Riverside
0
C
2011-07-14
4:00 PM
2
14BC1
UFA Utah FC
0
14BC2
PAT Cachorros
4
2011-07-15
11:00 AM
2
14BC1
UFA Utah FC
8
14BC3
Manchester FC
1
2011-07-15
11:00 AM
5
14BC2
PAT Cachorros
6
14BC4
Soccer City Academy
3
2011-07-15
7:00 PM
2
14BC3
Manchester FC
2
14BC4
Soccer City Academy
7
2011-07-16
4:00 PM
2
14BC1
UFA Utah FC
3
14BC4
Soccer City Academy
4
2011-07-16
4:00 PM
5
14BC2
PAT Cachorros
5
14BC3
Manchester FC
1
Semi 1
2011-07-17
10:00 AM
2
14BA3
UFA Strikers
2
14BB2
UFA La Roca
6
Semi 2
2011-07-17
10:00 AM
5
14BB1
BNC Bethesda Revolution
7
14BC2
PAT Cachorros
4
t-Final
2011-07-17
1:00 PM
5
14BB2
UFA La Roca
3
14BB1
BNC Bethesda Revolution
4
S T A N D I N G S
Age
Group
Team #
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Ties
GF
GA
GD
Points
U14B
A
14BA3
UFA Strikers
3
0
0
18
5
13
9
14BA1
Richmond Futsal Academy
1
2
0
7
10
-3
3
14BA2
Temecula
1
2
0
6
9
-3
3
14BA4
Futsal 415
1
2
0
4
11
-7
3
B
14BB1
BNC Bethesda Revolution
3
0
0
18
5
13
9
14BB2
UFA La Roca
2
1
0
17
5
12
6
14BB4
DV Diablos
1
2
0
5
14
-9
3
14BB3
Hawks Riverside
0
3
0
1
17
-16
0
C
14BC2
PAT Cachorros
3
0
0
15
4
11
9
14BC4
Soccer City Academy
2
1
0
14
11
3
6
14BC1
UFA Utah FC
1
2
0
10
9
2
3
14BC3
Manchester FC
0
3
0
4
19
-16
0
Contact ResultsManager.com